BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$500 - $1,000
Networking
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Security appliance - 0 / 1 - 8 ports - unlimited users - Ethernet Fast Ethernet - external
$723.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXU-40K Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXU-40K Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-BX-U - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXU-40K) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1270 nm
$697.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 50e
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 50e
Security appliance - with 1 year FortiCare 24X7 Comprehensive Support + 1 year FortiGuard - GigE - desktop
$677.99
Cisco - Cisco ASR 902
Cisco - Cisco ASR 902

Mfr #: ASR-902-RF

Item #: 006115993

Modular expansion base - rack-mountable - refurbished
$506.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric CN1300R Dual Port Converged Network Adapter
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric CN1300R Dual Port Converged Network Adapter

Mfr #: Q0F09A

Item #: 006359173

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for ProLiant XL190r Gen10, XL190r Gen10 for HPE Ezmeral Container Platform
$849.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 61F
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 61F

Mfr #: FWF-61F-V

Item #: 008004402

Security appliance - GigE, 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - desktop
$766.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 30E
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiWiFi 30E
Security appliance - with 1 year 24x7 FortiCare Support + 1 year FortiGuard Unified Threat Protection (UTP) - 5 ports - GigE - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - desktop
$985.99
Axiom - Axiom HP E7Y33A Compatible
Axiom - Axiom HP E7Y33A Compatible

Mfr #: E7Y33A-AX

Item #: 004927683

QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP E7Y33A) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$535.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 24-Fiber MTP MPO OM4 Base-8 MMF Trunk Cable 40/100GbE 3X, 23M
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 24-Fiber MTP MPO OM4 Base-8 MMF Trunk Cable 40/100GbE 3X, 23M
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 23 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum, stranded - magenta
$994.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Copper Splitter Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Copper Splitter Cable

Mfr #: JG330A

Item #: 005134667

Network cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - for HPE 5900AF-48; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 12902; ProLiant e910t 2U
$701.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst Compact 3560C-8PC-S
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst Compact 3560C-8PC-S
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (124 W) - refurbished
$713.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - active (pack of 8)
$834.99
Axiom - Axiom Mini
Axiom - Axiom Mini
Fiber media converter - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm
$816.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG500-28MPP
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG500-28MPP
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (740 W) - refurbished
$924.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 2802I
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 2802I
Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
$788.99
Cisco - Cisco SX350X-08
Cisco - Cisco SX350X-08
Switch - managed - 6 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet + 2 x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet - rack-mountable
$792.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 33 ft - twinaxial
$775.99