BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$500 - $1,000
Networking
Network Interface Adapters
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 562T
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 562T

Mfr #: 817738-B21

Item #: 005183925

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Apollo 4200 Gen10; Nimble Storage dHCI Large Solution with HPE ProLiant DL380 Gen10
$574.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 1
$580.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MCX512F-ACHT
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MCX512F-ACHT

Mfr #: P13188-B21

Item #: 007649382

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x16 - 10Gb Ethernet / 25Gb Ethernet SFP28 x 2 - for Nimble Storage dHCI Medium Solution with HPE ProLiant DL325 Gen10; ProLiant DL325 Gen10
$557.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA4
Intel - Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA4
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4
$501.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 562FLR-T
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 562FLR-T

Mfr #: 817745-B21

Item #: 005183926

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Nimble Storage dHCI Small Solution with HPE ProLiant DL360 Gen10; ProLiant DL360 Gen10
$565.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Network stacking module - refurbished (pack of 2) - for Catalyst 3650-24, 3650-48
$756.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - QSFP+ x 2 - for HPE Nimble Storage dHCI Small Solution with HPE ProLiant DL360 Gen10; ProLiant DL360 Gen10
$616.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2
$616.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2
$616.99
Intel - Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-CQDA1
Intel - Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-CQDA1
Network adapter - PCIe 4.0 x16 low profile - QSFP28 x 1
$757.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2
$616.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to Firewire Adapter
StarTech - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to Firewire Adapter
1394 FireWire - External PCIe Enclosure / Chassis plus Card - with DisplayPort Monitor Port (BNDTB1394B3) - FireWire adapter - PCIe - FireWire 800 x 2 + FireWire x 1 - with Thunderbolt 3 PCIe Expansion Chas
$525.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 00FP650-AX

Item #: 005253523

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2 - for Lenovo NeXtScale nx360 M5; System x3550 M5; x3650 M5; x3750 M4; x3850 X6; x3950 X6
$616.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-LR x 2 - 1310 nm
$581.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 81Y1537-AX

Item #: 005254155

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - QSFP+ x 2 - for Lenovo System x3550 M3; x3650 M3; x3650 M4 HD; x3690 X5; x3755 M3; x3850 X5; x3950 X5
$616.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: JL083A

Item #: 003480111

Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - for HPE Aruba 2930M 24, 3810M 16SFP+, 3810M 24G, 3810M 48G
$887.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric SN1100Q 16Gb Single Port
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric SN1100Q 16Gb Single Port

Mfr #: P9D93A

Item #: 006359683

Host bus adapter - PCIe 3.0 low profile - 16Gb Fibre Channel x 1 - for ProLiant DL345 Gen10, DL360 Gen10
$889.99