We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $500 - $1,000
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise
    Networking
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-315 (US)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-315 (US)

    Mfr #: JW813A

    Item #: 006258936

    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - in-ceiling
    $711.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 1950-24G-2SFP+-2XGT-PoE+
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 1950-24G-2SFP+-2XGT-PoE+

    Mfr #: JG962A#ABA

    Item #: 007834593

    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 10Gb Ethernet - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
    $926.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 530SFP+ Adapter
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 530SFP+ Adapter

    Mfr #: 652503-B21

    Item #: 03723063

    Network adapter - PCI Express 3.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit LAN - 2 ports - for ProLiant DL360e Gen8, DL385p Gen8, DL560 Gen8, ML310e Gen8, SL250s Gen8, SL270s Gen8
    $556.24 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-315 (US)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-315 (US)

    Mfr #: JW813A

    Item #: 006258935

    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - in-ceiling
    $711.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-504 (US)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-504 (US)

    Mfr #: R2H23A

    Item #: 007473712

    Campus - wireless access point - Bluetooth 5.0, 802.11ax - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Dual Band
    $548.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE OfficeConnect 1920S 48G 4SFP PPoE+ 370W
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE OfficeConnect 1920S 48G 4SFP PPoE+ 370W

    Mfr #: JL386A#ABA

    Item #: 004709221

    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 100/1000 SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
    $576.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-314 (US)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-314 (US)

    Mfr #: JW807A

    Item #: 004468534

    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - in-ceiling
    $780.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 562T
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 562T

    Mfr #: 817738-B21

    Item #: 005183925

    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for ProLiant DL325 Gen10, DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL388 Gen10, DX560 Gen10, ML350 Gen10
    $691.74 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 546SFP+
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 546SFP+

    Mfr #: 779793-B21

    Item #: 005206515

    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Apollo 4200 Gen9; ProLiant DL20 Gen9, DL360 Gen9, XL230a Gen9, XL270d Gen9; StoreEasy 3850
    $602.74 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 561T
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 561T

    Mfr #: 716591-B21

    Item #: 003858458

    Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Apollo 4200 Gen9, pc40, sx40; ProLiant DL20 Gen9, ML30 Gen9; SimpliVity 380 Gen9
    $725.74 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-24-PoE+
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-24-PoE+

    Mfr #: J9779A#ABA

    Item #: 003679032

    Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (195 W)
    $716.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 560SFP+
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 560SFP+

    Mfr #: 665249-B21

    Item #: 007882051

    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Apollo 4200 Gen9; ProLiant DL20 Gen9, ML30 Gen9; SimpliVity 380 Gen9; StoreEasy 3850
    $626.24 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

    Mfr #: JL484A

    Item #: 006425715

    SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - for HPE Aruba 8325-48Y8C
    $907.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE KVM Console G3 Switch 0x1x8
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE KVM Console G3 Switch 0x1x8

    Mfr #: AF651A

    Item #: 005206856

    KVM switch - CAT5 - 8 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - rack-mountable - for ProLiant DL20 Gen9, DL360p Gen8, DL580 Gen9, MicroServer Gen8, ML110 Gen9, ML350p Gen8
    $897.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 560FLR-SFP+
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 560FLR-SFP+

    Mfr #: 665243-B21

    Item #: 003639460

    Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Apollo 4200 Gen9, 4520 Gen9; ProLiant DL20 Gen9; SimpliVity 380 Gen9; StoreEasy 3850
    $565.24 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 562FLR-SFP+
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 562FLR-SFP+

    Mfr #: 727054-B21

    Item #: 003784205

    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Apollo 4200 Gen9; ProLiant DL325 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL385 Gen10, DL388 Gen10, DX560 Gen10
    $553.74 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-205
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-205

    Mfr #: JW164A

    Item #: 004434909

    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - in-ceiling
    $591.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP 560FLR-SFP+
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HP 560FLR-SFP+

    Mfr #: 665243-B21

    Item #: 03997026

    Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit LAN - 2 ports - for ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL380p Gen8, DL385p Gen8, DL560 Gen8, SL250s Gen8, SL270s Gen8
    $583.24 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 562SFP+
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 562SFP+

    Mfr #: 727055-B21

    Item #: 003784192

    Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for ProLiant DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL580 Gen10, ML110 Gen10, ML350 Gen10, XL450 Gen10
    $570.74 Rebates