We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$500 - $1,000
Extreme Networks
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks PartnerWorks 4 Hour Advanced Hardware Replacement
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks PartnerWorks 4 Hour Advanced Hardware Replacement
Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 year - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h
$586.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks Software and TAC
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks Software and TAC
Technical support - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7 - for P/N: NI-CER-2048CX-ADVPREM-DC
$555.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks Software and TAC
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks Software and TAC
Technical support - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7 - for P/N: 16706T
$518.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks

Mfr #: 10428

Item #: 004708219

Direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 10 ft - passive
$652.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks Premier
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks Premier
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - response time: NBD - for P/N: SOG1201-0112
$735.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks 4 Hour Onsite
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks 4 Hour Onsite
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: M-HK1874A
$748.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks Premier
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks Premier
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - response time: NBD - for P/N: KT2010-0224-G
$546.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks PartnerWorks 4 Hour Advanced Hardware Replacement
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks PartnerWorks 4 Hour Advanced Hardware Replacement
Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 year - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h
$521.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks NBD Onsite
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks NBD Onsite
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - response time: NBD - for P/N: NX-6500-0000-00-WR
$975.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks Software and TAC
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks Software and TAC
Technical support - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7 - for P/N: NI-CER-2048FX-AC
$619.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
Network cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 20 m - fiber optic
$907.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$762.99
Extreme Networks - Brocade
Extreme Networks - Brocade
Power supply - hot-plug / redundant (plug-in module) - AC 85-264 V - 500 Watt - for P/N: BR-VDX6740T-56-1G-F, BR-VDX6740T-64-F, XBR-VDX6740T-24-F, XBR-VDX6740T-56-1G-F
$569.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeCloud IQ AP460S6C
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeCloud IQ AP460S6C
Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2, 802.11ax - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz (1 band) / 5 GHz (2 bands)
$915.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks PartnerWorks 4 Hour Advanced Hardware Replacement
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks PartnerWorks 4 Hour Advanced Hardware Replacement
Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 year - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h
$586.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks Premier
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks Premier
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - response time: NBD - for P/N: SOT2206-0112
$689.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks PartnerWorks 4 Hour Onsite
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks PartnerWorks 4 Hour Onsite
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: EC4800E88-E6
$582.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks PartnerWorks NBD Advanced Hardware Replacement
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks PartnerWorks NBD Advanced Hardware Replacement
Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 year - shipment - response time: NBD - for P/N: 16790
$770.99