We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$10 - $20
C2G
C2G - C2G DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter
C2G - C2G DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter

Mfr #: 54322

Item #: 001891903

Adapter Converter - M/F - Video adapter - DisplayPort (M) to HDMI (F) - 8 in - shielded - black
$15.99
C2G - C2G 2m SC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 2m SC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 37129

Item #: 000093751

Yellow - 6ft - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$14.99
C2G - C2G serial cable
C2G - C2G serial cable

Mfr #: 02668

Item #: 00506561

15 ft
$17.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 17437

Item #: 000723699

Network coupler - SC (F) to SC (F) - fiber optic
$11.99
C2G - C2G CMG-Rated DB9 Low Profile Cable F-F
C2G - C2G CMG-Rated DB9 Low Profile Cable F-F

Mfr #: 52149

Item #: 000725050

Serial cable - DB-9 (F) to DB-9 (F) - 10 ft - molded, thumbscrews - black
$12.99
C2G - C2G DVI-I Female to Female Coupler
C2G - C2G DVI-I Female to Female Coupler

Mfr #: 18403

Item #: 001197456

DVI gender changer - dual link - DVI-I (F) to DVI-I (F) - black
$12.99
C2G - C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)
C2G - C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)

Mfr #: 11128

Item #: 000723705

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$18.99
C2G - C2G One 3.5mm Stereo Male to Two RCA Stereo Male Audio Y-Cable
C2G - C2G One 3.5mm Stereo Male to Two RCA Stereo Male Audio Y-Cable

Mfr #: 40372

Item #: 000093764

iPod - Audio cable - stereo mini jack (M) to RCA (M) - 25 ft - shielded - white
$12.99
C2G - C2G 35ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G 35ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 00841

Item #: 001163248

Green - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 35 ft - screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP) - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - green
$18.99
C2G - C2G HDMI to DVI-D Adapter
C2G - C2G HDMI to DVI-D Adapter

Mfr #: 18402

Item #: 001197455

Female to Female - Video adapter - dual link - DVI-D (F) to HDMI (F) - black
$12.99
C2G - C2G 1m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 1m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 37201

Item #: 000723706

Black - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - black
$17.99
C2G - C2G 2M LC/ST DUPLEX MM FIBER
C2G - C2G 2M LC/ST DUPLEX MM FIBER

Mfr #: 37212

Item #: 02335317

GREEN 62.5
$19.99
C2G - C2G 2m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 2m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 33058

Item #: 000097566

Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$16.99
C2G - C2G 20ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-White
C2G - C2G 20ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-White

Mfr #: 50773

Item #: 007323567

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - white
$17.99
C2G - C2G Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter
C2G - C2G Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter

Mfr #: 54316

Item #: 001881431

M/F - DisplayPort adapter - Mini DisplayPort (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (F) - 8 in - white
$18.99
C2G - C2G 5ft 14AWG Power Cord (IEC320C14 to IEC320C13)
C2G - C2G 5ft 14AWG Power Cord (IEC320C14 to IEC320C13)

Mfr #: 17546

Item #: 004407252

Blue - Power cable - IEC 60320 C14 to IEC 60320 C13 - 250 V - 15 A - 5 ft - blue
$17.99
C2G - C2G 6ft 12AWG 250 Volt Power Cord (NEMA L6-20P to IEC320 C19)
C2G - C2G 6ft 12AWG 250 Volt Power Cord (NEMA L6-20P to IEC320 C19)

Mfr #: 10354

Item #: 001888203

Power cable - IEC 60320 C19 to NEMA L6-20 (M) - AC 250 V - 6 ft - black
$18.99
C2G - C2G 4ft 14AWG Power Cord (IEC320C14 to IEC320C13)
C2G - C2G 4ft 14AWG Power Cord (IEC320C14 to IEC320C13)

Mfr #: 17543

Item #: 004407317

Green - Power cable - IEC 60320 C14 to IEC 60320 C13 - 4 ft - green
$13.99
C2G - C2G 15ft Locking C19 to C20 15A 250V Power Cord Black
C2G - C2G 15ft Locking C19 to C20 15A 250V Power Cord Black

Mfr #: 10368

Item #: 004163125

TAA - Power cable - IEC 60320 C19 to IEC 60320 C20 - AC 250 V - 15 A - 15 ft - black
$19.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 03043

Item #: 000721168

Null modem cable - DB-25 (M) to DB-25 (M) - 25 ft - molded - beige
$15.99