BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$20 - $30
Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 16ft Hi-Speed HDMI Cable w/ Ethernet Digital CL3-Rated UHD 4K M/M
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 16ft Hi-Speed HDMI Cable w/ Ethernet Digital CL3-Rated UHD 4K M/M
HDMI cable with Ethernet - HDMI male to HDMI male - 16 ft - shielded - black - molded
$22.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Protect It TLP707TEL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Protect It TLP707TEL

Mfr #: TLP707TEL

Item #: 01151529

Surge suppressor - AC 120 V - 7 output connector(s)
$25.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Protect It! TLP706TELC
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Protect It! TLP706TELC

Mfr #: TLP706TELC

Item #: 03908352

Surge suppressor - AC 120 V - 1.8 kW - 7 output connector(s)
$27.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Protect It! TLP76RBTEL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Protect It! TLP76RBTEL

Mfr #: TLP76RBTEL

Item #: 03908353

Surge suppressor - AC 120 V - 1.8 kW - 7 output connector(s)
$20.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite DataShield
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite DataShield

Mfr #: DB25-ALL

Item #: 00692317

Surge suppressor ( external ) - 1 output connector(s)
$21.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter

Mfr #: N352-02M

Item #: 001060037

Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$20.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Power Strip 120V 5-15R 3 Outlet Metal 6' Cord 5-15P
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Power Strip 120V 5-15R 3 Outlet Metal 6' Cord 5-15P

Mfr #: TLM306NC

Item #: 001045640

Power strip - 15 A - AC 120 V - input: NEMA 5-15 - output connectors: 3 (NEMA 5-15) - 6 ft cord - light gray
$28.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 6ft Heavy Duty Power Extension Cord 15A 14 AWG C14 C15 Blue 6'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 6ft Heavy Duty Power Extension Cord 15A 14 AWG C14 C15 Blue 6'
Power cable - IEC 60320 C14 to IEC 60320 C15 - 250 V - 15 A - 6 ft - molded - blue
$21.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite HDMI Cable High-Speed 2 IP68 Connectors Industrial Ethernet 10ft
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite HDMI Cable High-Speed 2 IP68 Connectors Industrial Ethernet 10ft
HDMI extension cable with Ethernet - HDMI male protective cap to HDMI female protective cap - 10 ft - black - indoor / outdoor
$26.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 7 m (23 ft.)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 7 m (23 ft.)
Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) switchable to LC multi-mode (M) switchable - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - hal
$25.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 10' 10ft 3 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 10' 10ft 3 Meter

Mfr #: N506-03M

Item #: 007516640

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron
$23.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, PoE, Gigabit, Snagless, CMR-LP, Blue, 50 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless, solid - blue
$29.99