We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $30 - $40
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    Power cable - IEC 60320 C15 to 3-pole (Brazil) - 250 V - 10 A - 8 ft - Brazil - for Catalyst 4500-X
    $39.99
    IOGEAR - IOGEAR Long Range Wireless Combo GKM552R
    IOGEAR - IOGEAR Long Range Wireless Combo GKM552R

    Mfr #: GKM552R

    Item #: 003780320

    Keyboard and mouse set - wireless - 2.4 GHz
    $39.99
    Lexmark - Lexmark
    Lexmark - Lexmark

    Mfr #: 2357038

    Item #: 006924674

    Extended service agreement (renewal) - parts - 1 year
    $39.99
    ASUS - ASUS ROG Sheath PNK LTD
    ASUS - ASUS ROG Sheath PNK LTD
    Mouse pad - pink
    $39.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6 PLUS
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6 PLUS

    Mfr #: UTPSP95GYY

    Item #: 005749650

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 95 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - gray
    $39.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care Exchange Service Post Warranty
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care Exchange Service Post Warranty

    Mfr #: H6PB3PE

    Item #: 004656849

    Extended service agreement (renewal) - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: JL384A, JL384A#ABB
    $39.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    Power cable - IEC 60320 C19 to GB 1002 (M) right-angled - AC 250 V - 16 A - 10 ft - China - for ONS 15454 M6
    $39.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
    Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
    $39.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Next Business Day Partner Branded Support
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Next Business Day Partner Branded Support
    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - on-site - response time: NBD - for P/N: JY713A, JY717A, JY719A, JY977A
    $39.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Safety Power Strip 120V 5-15R 8 Outlet Metal 15' Cord OSHA
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Safety Power Strip 120V 5-15R 8 Outlet Metal 15' Cord OSHA

    Mfr #: TLM815NS

    Item #: 02292716

    Power strip - 15 A - AC 120 V - input: NEMA 5-15 - output connectors: 8 (NEMA 5-15) - 15 ft - black, yellow
    $39.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service Post Warranty
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service Post Warranty

    Mfr #: H8RZ3PE

    Item #: 005080410

    Extended service agreement (renewal) - replacement - 1 year - shipment - 9x5 - response time: NBD - volume, Tier 1
    $39.99
    HP Inc. - HP Promo
    HP Inc. - HP Promo

    Mfr #: AS615AT

    Item #: 03504405

    DisplayPort To VGA A ALL
    $39.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Datacenter Care 24x7 Service with Call-To-Repair
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Datacenter Care 24x7 Service with Call-To-Repair
    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: H6G41AU, H6G41AUR, H6G52AU, H6G52AUR
    $39.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit IndustrialNet
    Panduit Corp - Panduit IndustrialNet
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 16.4 ft - SF/UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - stranded - teal
    $39.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
    Patch cable - SC/APC single-mode (M) to SC/APC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - G.652D/OS2 - riser - yellow
    $39.99
    NEC - NEC Display Solutions Extended Warranty
    NEC - NEC Display Solutions Extended Warranty
    Extended service agreement - replacement - on-site
    $39.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    Power cable - IEC 60320 C19 to BS 1363A (M) left-angled - AC 250 V - 13 A - 10 ft - United Kingdom - for ONS 15454 M6
    $39.99