BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$30 - $40
Cables
Belkin - Belkin Mini DisplayPort to VGA Video Adapter, M/F, 1080p
Belkin - Belkin Mini DisplayPort to VGA Video Adapter, M/F, 1080p

Mfr #: F2CD049B

Item #: 04071449

VGA adapter - Mini DisplayPort (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (F)
$30.99
Targus - Targus USB 3.0 4-Port Hub
Targus - Targus USB 3.0 4-Port Hub

Mfr #: ACH124US

Item #: 002501325

Hub - 4 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - desktop
$36.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94522

Item #: 003023635

4m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$38.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - passive - for HPE Modular Smart Array 1040, 2040, 2040 10, P2000 G3; ProLiant DL360p Gen8
$31.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92721

Item #: 006062757

1m - Yellow - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$33.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 1.6 ft - twinaxial - passive
$32.99
C2G - Quiktron Value Series
C2G - Quiktron Value Series
Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum, indoor / outdoor - orange
$30.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Dual Link DVI Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com Dual Link DVI Cable

Mfr #: DVIDDMM20

Item #: 000077018

20 ft - Male to Male - 2560x1600 - DVI-D Cable - Computer Monitor Cable - DVI Cord - Video Cable (DVIDDMM20) - DVI cable - dual link - DVI-D (M) to DVI-D (M) - 20 ft - for P/N: BNDDKTCHVPRS, CDP2DVIDP, CDPVDHDMDP2G, CDPV
$33.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 25M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 82' 82ft 25 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 25M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 82' 82ft 25 Meter

Mfr #: N370-25M

Item #: 003797512

Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - yellow
$33.99
Belkin - Belkin DuraTek Plus
Belkin - Belkin DuraTek Plus
USB cable - USB-C (M) to USB (M) - 4 ft - white
$38.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92726

Item #: 006062760

1m - Yellow - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$33.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG95567

Item #: 003331630

0.5m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 0.5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$33.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92722

Item #: 006062758

2m - Yellow - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$34.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
12m - Yellow - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2
$31.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40ft VGA Coax Monitor Cable with RGB High Resolution HD15 M/M 40'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40ft VGA Coax Monitor Cable with RGB High Resolution HD15 M/M 40'

Mfr #: P502-040

Item #: 002718676

VGA cable - HD-15 (VGA) (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (M) - 40 ft - molded, thumbscrews - black
$32.99