BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$30 - $40
Cables
Belkin - Belkin Mini DisplayPort to VGA Video Adapter, M/F, 1080p
Belkin - Belkin Mini DisplayPort to VGA Video Adapter, M/F, 1080p

Mfr #: F2CD049B

Item #: 04071449

VGA adapter - Mini DisplayPort (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (F)
$30.99
Targus - Targus USB 3.0 4-Port Hub
Targus - Targus USB 3.0 4-Port Hub

Mfr #: ACH124US

Item #: 002501325

Hub - 4 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - desktop
$36.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Spine Cable Management
StarTech - StarTech.com Spine Cable Management

Mfr #: CMVBMOD

Item #: 004957221

Weighted Base Plate - Cord Cover - Cable Organizer - Cord Protector - Cable Raceway (CMVBMOD) - Cable organizer - desk mountable - 4 ft - silver
$32.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port USB C Hub with 1x USB-C & 3x USB-A (SuperSpeed 5Gbps)
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port USB C Hub with 1x USB-C & 3x USB-A (SuperSpeed 5Gbps)
USB Bus Powered - Portable/Laptop USB 3.0 Type-C Hub - White (HB30C3A1CFBW) - Hub - 3 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 + 1 x USB 3.1 - desktop
$37.99
StarTech - StarTech.com High Speed HDMI Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com High Speed HDMI Cable

Mfr #: HDMM25

Item #: 03908833

Video / audio cable - HDMI - 28 AWG - 19 pin HDMI (M) - 19 pin HDMI (M) - 25 ft - shielded - black
$34.99
APC - APC
APC - APC

Mfr #: 940-0024

Item #: 00105388

Serial cable - DB-9 (M) - DB-9 (F)
$34.99
Polycom - Poly
Polycom - Poly
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - STP - CAT 5e
$37.99
HP Inc. - HP Promo
HP Inc. - HP Promo

Mfr #: AS615AT

Item #: 03504405

DisplayPort To VGA A ALL
$39.99
C2G - C2G patch cable
C2G - C2G patch cable

Mfr #: 08355

Item #: 01536457

26 ft
$30.99
C2G - C2G 10m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 10m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 37210

Item #: 000723763

Blue - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - blue
$34.99
Belkin - Belkin Secure KVM Video Cable
Belkin - Belkin Secure KVM Video Cable
DisplayPort cable - TAA Compliant - DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M) - 6 ft - passive, 4K support - black
$31.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTRJ/SC 100' 100ft 30 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTRJ/SC 100' 100ft 30 Meter

Mfr #: N310-30M

Item #: 001045242

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$33.99
C2G - C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)
C2G - C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)

Mfr #: 11111

Item #: 000723595

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$31.99
APC - APC
APC - APC

Mfr #: AP9877

Item #: 01025736

Power cable - IEC 320 EN 60320 C19 F - IEC 320 EN 60320 C20 M - 6.5 ft
$36.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 3-Port USB 3.0 Hub with Gigabit Ethernet
StarTech - StarTech.com 3-Port USB 3.0 Hub with Gigabit Ethernet

Mfr #: ST3300G3UA

Item #: 003458801

Up to 5Gbps - Portable USB Port Expander with Built-in Cable (ST3300G3UA) - Hub - 3 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 + 1 x 10/100/1000
$34.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-UPC/LC-UPC), Round LSZH Jacket, Yellow, 1 m
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-UPC/LC-UPC), Round LSZH Jacket, Yellow, 1 m

Mfr #: N381L-01M

Item #: 008273962

Network cable - CS/UPC single-mode (M) push/pull to LC/UPC single-mode (M) push/pull - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS2 -
$35.99