BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$30 - $40
Cables
Targus - Targus USB 3.0 4-Port Hub
Targus - Targus USB 3.0 4-Port Hub

Mfr #: ACH124US

Item #: 002501325

Hub - 4 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - desktop
$39.99
Belkin - Belkin Mini DisplayPort to VGA Video Adapter, M/F, 1080p
Belkin - Belkin Mini DisplayPort to VGA Video Adapter, M/F, 1080p

Mfr #: F2CD049B

Item #: 04071449

VGA adapter - Mini DisplayPort (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (F)
$30.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - passive
$39.99
C2G - C2G Select 7m Select High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet M/M
C2G - C2G Select 7m Select High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet M/M

Mfr #: 42525

Item #: 000778002

In-Wall CL2-Rated (23ft) - HDMI with Ethernet cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 23 ft - shielded - black
$39.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 80 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless - orange
$35.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-UPC/LC-UPC), Round LSZH Jacket, Yellow, 3 m
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (CS-UPC/LC-UPC), Round LSZH Jacket, Yellow, 3 m

Mfr #: N381L-03M

Item #: 008273963

Network cable - CS/UPC single-mode (M) push/pull to LC/UPC single-mode (M) push/pull - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - blue
$36.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 150 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - red
$32.99
Axiom - Axiom MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
15m - Orange - Network cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$38.99
Belkin - Belkin Secure KVM Video Cable
Belkin - Belkin Secure KVM Video Cable
DisplayPort cable - TAA Compliant - DisplayPort (M) to Mini DisplayPort (M) - 10 ft - passive, 4K support - black
$39.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG94141

Item #: 004373177

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 75 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - white
$35.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Video / audio cable - DisplayPort (M) to HDMI (M) - 10 ft
$33.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 70 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless - orange
$31.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial
$33.99
Axiom - Axiom MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
12m - Orange - Network cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$35.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTRJ/LC 50' 50ft 15 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MTRJ/LC 50' 50ft 15 Meter

Mfr #: N314-15M

Item #: 001045329

Patch cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$34.99