BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
$30 - $40
Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
StarTech
StarTech - StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: FIBLCLC10

Item #: 000077461

Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC10) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$30.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: SMFIBLCSC4

Item #: 001496832

Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OS1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCSC4) - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow
$33.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable
10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM3 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - aqua
$37.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP - SC/SC - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - molded, plenum - orange
$37.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: FIBLCST10

Item #: 03274622

Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/ST - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$31.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber
StarTech - StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber

Mfr #: 450FBLCLC1

Item #: 004918674

1m / 3 ft - 100 Gb - 50/125 - OM4 Fiber - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (450FBLCLC1) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$30.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/ST - OM2 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - molded, plenum - orange
$37.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - SC/SC - OM2 - SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - molded, plenum - orange - fo
$30.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: SMFIBLCLC4

Item #: 001496829

Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OS1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC4) - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow - fo
$33.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 15m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 15m Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - orange
$34.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber
StarTech - StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber

Mfr #: 450FBLCLC2

Item #: 004957121

2m / 6 ft - 100 Gb - 50/125 - OM4 Fiber - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (450FBLCLC2) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$37.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC
StarTech - StarTech.com Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC

Mfr #: 50FIBLCST10

Item #: 03996039

ST - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - molded - orange
$30.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable
Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OS1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCSC10) - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - ye
$38.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - molded, plenum - orange
$32.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - molded, plenum - orange
$36.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - molded, plenum - orange
$32.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP - LC/LC - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - molded, plenum - orange
$32.99
1