BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$30 - $40
Networking
C2G - C2G Patch cable
C2G - C2G Patch cable

Mfr #: 19329

Item #: 01782848

RJ-45 M - RJ-45 M - 100 ft - CA
$32.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB/PS2 2-in-1 KVM cable kit
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB/PS2 2-in-1 KVM cable kit

Mfr #: P780-015

Item #: 02487089

Keyboard / video / mouse (KVM) cable kit - 15 ft - molded
$31.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 1.1 - Gigabit Ethernet x 1
$38.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite DisplayPort KVM Cable Kit 4K USB 3.5mm Audio 3xM/3xM USB MM 10ft
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite DisplayPort KVM Cable Kit 4K USB 3.5mm Audio 3xM/3xM USB MM 10ft

Mfr #: P783-010-U

Item #: 007370847

Video / USB / audio cable kit - USB 2.0 / DisplayPort 1.2 - 10 ft - 4K support - black
$30.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
$30.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 40 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6a - snagless, stranded - green
$30.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber
StarTech - StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber

Mfr #: 450FBLCLC1

Item #: 004918674

1m / 3 ft - 100 Gb - 50/125 - OM4 Fiber - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (450FBLCLC1) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$30.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive
$36.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 23M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 75' 75ft 23 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 23M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 75' 75ft 23 Meter

Mfr #: N302-23M

Item #: 002753353

Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 23 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$36.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92749

Item #: 003023621

5m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$37.99
C2G - C2G 30ft Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable Black
C2G - C2G 30ft Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable Black

Mfr #: 00721

Item #: 001163128

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 30 ft - STP - CAT 6a - snagless, stranded - black
$30.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 40 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6a - snagless, stranded - blue
$30.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXC762-AX

Item #: 005846319

10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - passive
$39.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite DisplayPort KVM Cable Kit 4K USB 3.5mm 3xM/3xM USB MM DP MM 10ft
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite DisplayPort KVM Cable Kit 4K USB 3.5mm 3xM/3xM USB MM DP MM 10ft
Video / USB / audio cable - USB, mini jack, DisplayPort (M) to USB Type B, mini jack, DisplayPort (M) - 10 ft - 4K support - black
$36.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - 0.3 in - S/FTP - CAT 8 - booted, snagless, stranded - white
$36.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG99604

Item #: 008622933

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - 0.2 in - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
$32.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 33' 33ft 10 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 33' 33ft 10 Meter

Mfr #: N356-10M

Item #: 002753354

Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$32.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92631

Item #: 003886480

1m - Orange - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$32.99