BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$30 - $40
C2G
C2G - C2G 75ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Blue
C2G - C2G 75ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Blue

Mfr #: 50878

Item #: 007323626

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 75 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - blue
$37.99
C2G - C2G 10ft Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Cable Black
C2G - C2G 10ft Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Cable Black

Mfr #: 54678

Item #: 007321151

Video converter - Mini DisplayPort - VGA - black
$39.99
C2G - C2G 6m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 6m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 37479

Item #: 000724812

Yellow - 20ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$34.99
C2G - C2G 18 AWG Plenum-Rated Bulk Shielded Speaker Wire
C2G - C2G 18 AWG Plenum-Rated Bulk Shielded Speaker Wire

Mfr #: 29204

Item #: 001290735

Bulk speaker cable - 50 ft - shielded - white
$31.99
C2G - C2G Select 7m Select High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet M/M
C2G - C2G Select 7m Select High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet M/M

Mfr #: 42525

Item #: 000778002

In-Wall CL2-Rated (23ft) - HDMI with Ethernet cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 23 ft - shielded - black
$38.99
C2G - C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 37935

Item #: 000719974

Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 3ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow
$33.99
C2G - C2G 7m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 7m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 37480

Item #: 000724819

Yellow - 23ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$33.99
C2G - C2G USB C to HDMI Adapter
C2G - C2G USB C to HDMI Adapter

Mfr #: 29475

Item #: 003342672

USB C 3.1 - External video adapter - USB-C 3.1 - HDMI - white
$31.99
C2G - C2G 6ft DVI Dual Link + USB 2.0 KVM Cable
C2G - C2G 6ft DVI Dual Link + USB 2.0 KVM Cable

Mfr #: 14177

Item #: 000722180

Video / USB cable - USB, DVI-D (M) to USB Type B, DVI-D (M) - 6 ft - molded - black
$33.99
C2G - C2G Single Gang HDMI Wall Plate with 3.5mm Audio Aluminum
C2G - C2G Single Gang HDMI Wall Plate with 3.5mm Audio Aluminum

Mfr #: 39871

Item #: 005564649

Mounting plate - in-wall mountable - mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm, HDMI - brushed aluminum - 1-gang
$30.99
C2G - C2G Velocity 75ft Velocity 3.5mm M/F Stereo Audio Extension Cable
C2G - C2G Velocity 75ft Velocity 3.5mm M/F Stereo Audio Extension Cable

Mfr #: 40945

Item #: 000093887

Audio extension cable - stereo mini jack (M) to stereo mini jack (F) - 75 ft - shielded - blue - for Apple iPod
$32.99
C2G - C2G 3ft DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Cable
C2G - C2G 3ft DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Cable

Mfr #: 54432

Item #: 007592059

4K - Passive - Black - Video / audio cable - DisplayPort (M) to HDMI (M) - 3 ft - black - passive, 4K support
$33.99
C2G - C2G 15m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 15m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 09168

Item #: 000722249

Orange - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$38.99
C2G - C2G Velocity 75ft Velocity 3.5mm M/M Stereo Audio Cable
C2G - C2G Velocity 75ft Velocity 3.5mm M/M Stereo Audio Cable

Mfr #: 40937

Item #: 000093886

Audio cable - stereo mini jack (M) to stereo mini jack (M) - 75 ft - shielded - blue - for Apple iPod
$39.99
C2G - C2G 2m LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 2m LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 01009

Item #: 001534863

Aqua - 6ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$33.99
C2G - C2G 20m LC-SC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 20m LC-SC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 33161

Item #: 000093818

Orange - 66ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1
$34.99
C2G - C2G 15ft 4K HDMI Cable with Ethernet
C2G - C2G 15ft 4K HDMI Cable with Ethernet

Mfr #: 50186

Item #: 006515670

Premium Certified - High Speed 60Hz - HDMI with Ethernet cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 15 ft - shielded - black - 4K support
$34.99
C2G - C2G 4m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 4m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 1000

Item #: 007933992

Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$37.99