BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$30 - $40
C2G
Cables
C2G - C2G Patch cable
C2G - C2G Patch cable

Mfr #: 19329

Item #: 01782848

RJ-45 M - RJ-45 M - 100 ft - CA
$31.99
C2G - C2G 15m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 15m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 34705

Item #: 000726530

Yellow - 50ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$30.99
C2G - C2G USB C Hub
C2G - C2G USB C Hub

Mfr #: 29827

Item #: 006922908

USB C 3.0 to 4-Port USB Hub - Hub - 4 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - desktop
$33.99
C2G - C2G 20ft 4K HDMI Cable with Ethernet
C2G - C2G 20ft 4K HDMI Cable with Ethernet

Mfr #: 50632

Item #: 002519485

High Speed - In-Wall CL-2 Rated - HDMI with Ethernet cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 20 ft - shielded - black - 4K support
$37.99
C2G - C2G 100ft Cat6 Snagless UTP Unshielded Ethernet Network Patch Cable (TAA)
C2G - C2G 100ft Cat6 Snagless UTP Unshielded Ethernet Network Patch Cable (TAA)

Mfr #: 10300

Item #: 000722712

Black - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - black
$38.99
C2G - C2G 15m MTRJ-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 15m MTRJ-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 33187

Item #: 000724885

Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$34.99
C2G - C2G 5m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 5m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 33373

Item #: 000725384

Green - 16ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - green
$39.99
C2G - C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 33370

Item #: 000725371

Green - 3ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - green
$35.99
C2G - C2G 2m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)
C2G - C2G 2m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)

Mfr #: 11016

Item #: 000722883

Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$34.99
C2G - C2G VGA and 3.5mm Audio Pass Through Single Gang Wall Plate
C2G - C2G VGA and 3.5mm Audio Pass Through Single Gang Wall Plate

Mfr #: 40505

Item #: 000082382

Brushed Aluminum - Mounting plate - HD-15, mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm - aluminum - 1-gang
$33.99
C2G - C2G Velocity 50ft Velocity Mini-Coax F-Type Cable
C2G - C2G Velocity 50ft Velocity Mini-Coax F-Type Cable

Mfr #: 29123

Item #: 000720237

RF cable - F connector (M) to F connector (M) - 50 ft - coaxial - blue
$34.99
C2G - Quiktron Value Series
C2G - Quiktron Value Series
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 0.152 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$34.99
C2G - C2G patch cable
C2G - C2G patch cable

Mfr #: 10551

Item #: 01808398

66 ft
$30.99
C2G - C2G patch cable
C2G - C2G patch cable

Mfr #: 18575

Item #: 00391289

33 ft
$32.99
C2G - C2G Compression RCA-Type Connector for RG6
C2G - C2G Compression RCA-Type Connector for RG6

Mfr #: 41119

Item #: 000720742

Video / audio connector - RCA (M) - chrome (pack of 10)
$30.99
C2G - C2G 10ft Display Port to HDMI Cable
C2G - C2G 10ft Display Port to HDMI Cable

Mfr #: 54327

Item #: 001754885

Male to Male DisplayPort to HDMI adapter cable - ideal solution for connecting any DisplayPort output to any HDMI input - supports 1080p resolution
$33.99
C2G - C2G USB C Hub
C2G - C2G USB C Hub

Mfr #: 26914

Item #: 006501100

USB A x 2, USB C and Power Delivery - Hub - 2 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 + 2 x USB-C - desktop
$39.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 24636

Item #: 000724758

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 150 ft - CAT 5e - stranded - gray
$34.99
C2G - C2G 2m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 2m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 36112

Item #: 000721123

Aqua - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$36.99
C2G - C2G 10ft 14AWG Power Cord (IEC320C14 to IEC320C13)
C2G - C2G 10ft 14AWG Power Cord (IEC320C14 to IEC320C13)

Mfr #: 17564

Item #: 004407287

Blue - Power cable - IEC 60320 C14 to IEC 60320 C13 - 10 ft - blue
$31.99