BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$30 - $40
StarTech
StarTech - StarTech.com M.2 to U.2 Adapter
StarTech - StarTech.com M.2 to U.2 Adapter

Mfr #: U2M2E125

Item #: 005027236

For M.2 PCIe NVMe SSDs - PCIe M.2 Drive to U.2 (SFF-8639) Host Adapter - M2 SSD Converter (U2M2E125) - Interface adapter - M.2 - M.2 Card - U.2 - red
$31.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port PCI Express Low Profile High Speed USB Card
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port PCI Express Low Profile High Speed USB Card

Mfr #: PEXUSB4DP

Item #: 009723431

PCIe USB 2.0 Card - PCI-E USB 2.0 Card (PEXUSB4DP) - USB adapter - PCIe low profile - USB, USB 2.0 - 4 ports - for P/N: ST4200MINI2
$36.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: SMFIBLCSC4

Item #: 001496832

Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OS1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCSC4) - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow
$33.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 3 ft Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 3 ft Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Cable
mDP to VGA Video Converter - Mini DP to VGA Cable for Mac / PC 1920x1200 - Black (MDP2VGAMM3B) - Video converter - VGA - DisplayPort - black
$31.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4-Port Travel USB Wall Charger
StarTech - StarTech.com 4-Port Travel USB Wall Charger

Mfr #: USB4PACWH

Item #: 004248925

34W/6.8A International Travel Adapter - White - Portable USB Charging Station (USB4PACBK) - Power adapter - 34 Watt - 6.8 A - 4 output connectors (USB) - white - for P/N: USBLT1MW, USBLT1MWS, USBLT2MBR, USBLT2
$31.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cat5e RJ45 Modular Inline Coupler
StarTech - StarTech.com Cat5e RJ45 Modular Inline Coupler
10 Pack - Cat5e Coupler - RJ45 to RJ45 Coupler - 10 pack RJ45 Couplers - Ethernet Coupler - Network coupler - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - CAT 5e - beige (pack of 10)
$30.99
StarTech - StarTech.com DVI-D Single Link Digital Video Monitor Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com DVI-D Single Link Digital Video Monitor Cable

Mfr #: DVIDSMM20

Item #: 01149572

Display cable - DVI-D (M) - DVI-D (M) - 20 ft - black
$34.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 6 ft DisplayPort to DVI Active Adapter Converter Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 6 ft DisplayPort to DVI Active Adapter Converter Cable
6ft (1.8m) Active DP to DVI M/M Cable for PC - 1920x1200 - Black (DP2DVIMM6BS) - Display cable - DisplayPort (M) to DVI-D (M) - 6 ft - active - black - for P/N: TB3CDK2DP, TB3CDK2DPUE,
$38.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 3.5in Silver Aluminum USB 3.0 External SATA III SSD / HDD Enclosure with UASP
StarTech - StarTech.com 3.5in Silver Aluminum USB 3.0 External SATA III SSD / HDD Enclosure with UASP

Mfr #: S3510SMU33

Item #: 001306734

Portable USB 3 3.5" SATA Hard Drive Enclosure (S3510SMU33) - Storage enclosure - 3.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - USB 3.0 - silver - for P/N: SVA12M2NEUA, SVA12M5NA, USBDUP15,
$39.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: FIBLCST10

Item #: 03274622

Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/ST - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$31.99
StarTech - StarTech HDMI to VGA Adapter
StarTech - StarTech HDMI to VGA Adapter

Mfr #: HD2VGAE2

Item #: 04055376

1080p - 1920 x 1200 - Black - HDMI Converter - VGA to HDMI Monitor Adapter - HDMI/VGA for Video Device, Ultrabook, Notebook, Projector, Monitor - 1 Pack - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x HD-15 Female VGA
$32.99