BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$30 - $40
StarTech
StarTech - StarTech.com 2.5in SATA Removable Hard Drive Bay for PC Expansion Slot
StarTech - StarTech.com 2.5in SATA Removable Hard Drive Bay for PC Expansion Slot

Mfr #: S25SLOTR

Item #: 000078380

Storage bay adapter - black - S25SLOTR - Storage bay adapter - black
$35.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 5m (16 ft) DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 5m (16 ft) DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Cable

Mfr #: DP2HDMM5MB

Item #: 004095904

4K DisplayPort to HDMI Converter Cable - Computer Monitor Cable (DP2HDMM5MB) - Adapter cable - DisplayPort male to HDMI male - 16.4 ft - 4K support
$33.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 15m / 50 ft Active USB 2.0 A to B Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 15m / 50 ft Active USB 2.0 A to B Cable
Long 15 m USB Cable - 50 ft USB Printer Cable - 1x USB A (M), 1x USB B (M) - Black (USB2HAB50AC) - USB cable - USB Type B (M) to USB (M) - USB 2.0 - 49 ft - active - black - for P/N: ICUSB232D
$33.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Docking Station Mount
StarTech - StarTech.com Docking Station Mount

Mfr #: SSPMSVESA

Item #: 007528307

VESA - Back-of-Monitor Mounting Plate - Mounting plate - on-the-monitor mountable - black - for P/N: DK31C3HDPD, DK31C3HDPDUE, HB31C2A1CGS, HB31C3A1CS, HB31C4AS, TB3CDK2DP, TB3CDK2DPUE
$32.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable
Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OS1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCSC10) - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - ye
$32.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port USB Keyboard Mouse Switch Cable w/ File Transfer for PC and Mac
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port USB Keyboard Mouse Switch Cable w/ File Transfer for PC and Mac

Mfr #: SVKMS2

Item #: 001258429

USB File Transfer Cable - Dual Port USB KM Switch (SVKMS2) - Direct connect adapter - USB 2.0 - USB 2.0 - black
$37.99
StarTech - StarTech.com USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
StarTech - StarTech.com USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

Mfr #: US1GC30B

Item #: 003075544

10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps, Limited stock, see similar item S1GC301AUW - Network adapter - USB-C - Gigabit Ethernet - black - for P/N: HB30C3A1CFB, HB30C3A1CFS, TB33A1C
$32.99
StarTech - StarTech.com DisplayPort to VGA Adapter with Audio
StarTech - StarTech.com DisplayPort to VGA Adapter with Audio

Mfr #: DP2VGAA

Item #: 003041255

1920x1200 - DP to VGA Converter for Your VGA Monitor or Display (DP2VGAA) - DisplayPort / VGA adapter - DisplayPort (M) to HD-15 (VGA), mini jack, Micro-USB Type B (power only) (F) - DisplayPort 1.2 - 6
$31.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port Flush Mount ExpressCard 54mm SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Card Adapter
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Port Flush Mount ExpressCard 54mm SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Card Adapter

Mfr #: ECUSB3S254F

Item #: 03453592

USB adapter - ExpressCard - USB 3.0 x 2 - for P/N: S2510BU33PW, SM2NGFFMBU33, USB3S2SAT3CB
$33.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 100ft. Hook and Loop Roll
StarTech - StarTech.com 100ft. Hook and Loop Roll

Mfr #: HKLP100YW

Item #: 007587886

Yellow - Cable Management - Hook & loop fastener - 1 ft - yellow - for P/N: HKLP100, HKLP100BL, HKLP100GN, HKLP100RD
$31.99