BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$30 - $40
Aqua
Cables
C2G - C2G 1m LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 1m LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 01144

Item #: 001887975

Aqua - 3ft - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$31.99
C2G - C2G 10Gb
C2G - C2G 10Gb

Mfr #: 36111

Item #: 02394450

patch cable - 3.3 ft
$34.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
12m - Aqua - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$36.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
12m - Aqua - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$39.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG95931

Item #: 006062858

2m - Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$39.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
8m - Aqua - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$31.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
2m - Aqua - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$33.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94522

Item #: 003023635

4m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$38.99
C2G - C2G ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 36101

Item #: 000721081

Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$31.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
4m - Aqua - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$38.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
9m - Aqua - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$30.99
C2G - C2G 6m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 6m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 01002

Item #: 001534856

Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$32.99
C2G - C2G 15m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 15m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 01130

Item #: 001887040

Aqua - 49ft - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$39.99
C2G - C2G 8m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 8m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 01004

Item #: 001534858

Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$38.99
C2G - C2G 2m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)
C2G - C2G 2m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)

Mfr #: 11021

Item #: 000722928

Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$37.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92747

Item #: 003023623

2m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$30.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94538

Item #: 004987877

3m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$32.99
C2G - C2G 2m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 2m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 36102

Item #: 000721092

Aqua - Fibre Channel cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$34.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
8m - Aqua - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$38.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
1m - Aqua - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$30.99