BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
$30 - $40
Aqua
Fiber optic
Cables
Belkin - Belkin 10 Gig Aqua
Belkin - Belkin 10 Gig Aqua
Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (
$39.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 10 Meters
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 10 Meters

Mfr #: N820-10M

Item #: 01444981

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$32.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core

Mfr #: FOPPX96Y

Item #: 005761050

Bulk cable - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$30.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core

Mfr #: FOPRZ96Y

Item #: 005760713

Bulk cable - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM4 - indoor, riser - aqua
$31.99
C2G - C2G 1m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 1m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 997

Item #: 005905958

Aqua - 3ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$32.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core

Mfr #: FOPRX1AY

Item #: 005759700

Bulk cable - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM3 - indoor, riser - aqua
$35.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core

Mfr #: FOPPZ96Y

Item #: 005761731

Bulk cable - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
$36.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit

Mfr #: FLCDS3.0BU

Item #: 005781538

Network connector - LC single-mode (M) - fiber optic - 0.12 in - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - booted, snagless - aqua
$37.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Patch cable (M) (M) - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua
$36.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua
$34.99
C2G - Quiktron
C2G - Quiktron
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) (M) - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua
$33.99
1