BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$30 - $40
Yellow
Cables
Networking Cables
Patch Cables
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 40 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6a - snagless, stranded - yellow
$30.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3M Duplex SMF 9/125 Uniboot Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 10'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3M Duplex SMF 9/125 Uniboot Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 10'

Mfr #: N370-03M-T

Item #: 004667999

Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - yellow
$33.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG94222

Item #: 004416023

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - yellow
$33.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 150 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - booted, snagless, stranded - yellow
$33.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 150 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - yellow
$33.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 50' 50ft 15 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 15M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 50' 50ft 15 Meter

Mfr #: N368-15M

Item #: 000416823

Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - yellow
$35.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG96039

Item #: 004301573

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 75 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - yellow
$32.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92726

Item #: 006062760

1m - Yellow - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$33.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Ultra-Thin
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 80 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless - yellow
$36.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - riser - yellow
$33.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG94142

Item #: 004373176

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 75 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - yellow
$36.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92713

Item #: 006062754

3m - Yellow - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$37.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - 0.3 in - S/FTP - CAT 8 - booted, snagless, stranded - yellow
$37.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: SMFIBLCLC4

Item #: 001496829

Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OS1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC4) - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow - fo
$33.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 33' 33ft 10 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 33' 33ft 10 Meter

Mfr #: N370-10M

Item #: 001022991

Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - yellow
$30.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG94054

Item #: 004373142

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - yellow
$39.99
C2G - C2G 9m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 9m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 37470

Item #: 000724805

Yellow - 30ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$37.99
C2G - C2G 125ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G 125ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 27198

Item #: 000609233

Yellow - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 125 ft - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - yellow
$33.99