BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$30 - $40
Yellow
10 m
Cables
Networking Cables
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 33' 33ft 10 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 33' 33ft 10 Meter

Mfr #: N370-10M

Item #: 001022991

Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - yellow
$30.99
C2G - C2G patch cable
C2G - C2G patch cable

Mfr #: 18575

Item #: 00391289

33 ft
$33.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 33' 33ft 10 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 33' 33ft 10 Meter

Mfr #: N356-10M

Item #: 002753354

Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$35.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable
Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OS1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCSC10) - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - ye
$38.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
$35.99
C2G - Quiktron Value Series
C2G - Quiktron Value Series
Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$35.99
C2G - Quiktron Value Series
C2G - Quiktron Value Series
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - yellow
$34.99
C2G - Quiktron Value Series
C2G - Quiktron Value Series
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3/OM4 - plenum - yellow
$35.99
C2G - C2G 10m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 10m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 34909

Item #: 005323881

LSZH - Yellow - 33ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$37.99
C2G - Quiktron Value Series
C2G - Quiktron Value Series
Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum, indoor / outdoor - yellow
$34.99
C2G - C2G 10m SC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 10m SC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 34974

Item #: 000720490

LSZH - Yellow - 33ft - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$30.99
C2G - C2G 10m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA
C2G - C2G 10m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA

Mfr #: 11233

Item #: 000721358

Yellow - 33ft - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$30.99
C2G - Quiktron Value Series
C2G - Quiktron Value Series
Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - plenum - yellow
$33.99
C2G - C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 34922

Item #: 000720050

LSZH - Yellow - 33ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$32.99
C2G - C2G 10m LC-ST9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 10m LC-ST9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 34935

Item #: 000720160

LSZH - Yellow - 33ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$33.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
$33.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
Panduit Corp - Panduit NetKey
Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
$39.99
C2G - C2G 10m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 10m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 13479

Item #: 000093855

Yellow - 33ft - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$33.99
C2G - C2G 10m LC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 10m LC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 37929

Item #: 000719917

Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 33ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow
$33.99