BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$30 - $40
Belkin
Belkin - Belkin SurgeMaster Home Series
Belkin - Belkin SurgeMaster Home Series

Mfr #: F9H710-06

Item #: 00951109

Surge suppressor external - AC 120 V - 7 output connectors
$30.99
Belkin - Belkin BoostCharge Dual Charger
Belkin - Belkin BoostCharge Dual Charger
Car power adapter - 24 Watt - 4.8 A - 2 output connectors (USB) - on cable: USB-C - black
$30.99
Belkin - Belkin BoostCharge Dual Charger
Belkin - Belkin BoostCharge Dual Charger

Mfr #: CCB002BTBK

Item #: 007967635

Car power adapter - 36 Watt - 2 output connectors (24 pin USB-C) - black
$30.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Ethernet and charge adapter - USB-C - Gigabit Ethernet x 1 + USB-C (power only) x 1
$30.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin

Mfr #: MMA006BTBK

Item #: 010221836

Magnetic mount for cellular phone - MagSafe compatible, for Mac notebooks - black - for Apple iPhone 12, 13, 14
$30.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - plenum - blue - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8; OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch
$30.99
Belkin - Belkin BOOST CHARGE
Belkin - Belkin BOOST CHARGE
Lightning cable - 24 pin USB-C male to Lightning male - 3.3 ft - black - USB Power Delivery (18W)
$30.99
Belkin - Belkin BOOST CHARGE
Belkin - Belkin BOOST CHARGE
Wall charger - 24 Watt - 4.8 A - 2 output connectors (2 x USB) - on cable: USB-C
$30.99
Belkin - Belkin BOOST CHARGE
Belkin - Belkin BOOST CHARGE
Lightning cable - 24 pin USB-C male to Lightning male - 3.3 ft - white - USB Power Delivery (18W) - for Apple iPad/iPhone/iPod (Lightning)
$30.99
Belkin - Belkin KVM Video Cable
Belkin - Belkin KVM Video Cable
DisplayPort cable - TAA Compliant - DisplayPort (M) to Mini DisplayPort (M) - 6 ft - passive, 4K support - black
$30.99
Belkin - Belkin BOOST CHARGE
Belkin - Belkin BOOST CHARGE
Lightning cable - USB male to Lightning male - 10 ft - white
$30.99
Belkin - Belkin BoostCharge
Belkin - Belkin BoostCharge

Mfr #: WCH001DQWH

Item #: 008030332

Wall charger - GaN technology - 30 Watt - Fast Charge, PD (24 pin USB-C)
$30.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$30.99