BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$30 - $40
Belkin
Belkin - Belkin Mini DisplayPort to VGA Video Adapter, M/F, 1080p
Belkin - Belkin Mini DisplayPort to VGA Video Adapter, M/F, 1080p

Mfr #: F2CD049B

Item #: 04071449

VGA adapter - Mini DisplayPort (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (F)
$30.99
Belkin - Belkin BOOST CHARGE Smart
Belkin - Belkin BOOST CHARGE Smart
Lightning cable - USB (M) to Lightning (M) - 4 ft - white - for Apple iPad/iPhone/iPod (Lightning)
$36.99
Belkin - Belkin BOOST CHARGE
Belkin - Belkin BOOST CHARGE
Lightning cable - Lightning (M) to USB-C (M) - 4 ft - white - for Apple iPad/iPhone/iPod (Lightning)
$30.99
Belkin - Belkin BOOST CHARGE
Belkin - Belkin BOOST CHARGE
USB cable - USB-C (M) to USB (M) - 6.6 ft - black
$30.99
Belkin - Belkin USB-C to VGA + Charge Adapter
Belkin - Belkin USB-C to VGA + Charge Adapter
Video interface converter - USB-C (M) to HD-15 (VGA), USB-C (power only) (F) - 7.5 in - black - 1080p support, USB Power Delivery (60W)
$38.99
Belkin - Belkin Pocket Power
Belkin - Belkin Pocket Power
Power bank - 5000 mAh - 2.4 A (USB) - silver
$34.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin

Mfr #: A3L980-25

Item #: 03212866

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded - gray - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8; OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch
$35.99
Belkin - Belkin Secure KVM Video Cable
Belkin - Belkin Secure KVM Video Cable
Video cable - TAA Compliant - HDMI (M) to DVI-D (M) - 10 ft - black - passive, 4K support
$39.99
Belkin - Belkin 20M Fiber Optic Cable; Orange Multimode LC/LC Duplex, 50/125 OM2
Belkin - Belkin 20M Fiber Optic Cable; Orange Multimode LC/LC Duplex, 50/125 OM2
Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$33.99
Belkin - Belkin BOOST CHARGE
Belkin - Belkin BOOST CHARGE

Mfr #: WCA001DQWH

Item #: 008030306

Power adapter - 18 Watt - QC 3.0 (USB) - white
$32.99
Belkin - Belkin Pocket Power
Belkin - Belkin Pocket Power
Power bank - 5000 mAh - 2.4 A (USB) - on cable: Micro-USB - rose gold
$35.99
Belkin - Belkin PRO Series Universal Computer-Style AC Power Extension Cable
Belkin - Belkin PRO Series Universal Computer-Style AC Power Extension Cable

Mfr #: F3A102-20

Item #: 004480611

Power extension cable - IEC 60320 C13 to IEC 60320 C14 - 20 ft
$35.99
Belkin - Belkin DuraTek Plus
Belkin - Belkin DuraTek Plus
USB cable - USB-C (M) to USB (M) - 4 ft - white
$39.99
Belkin - Belkin USB/Serial Portable Adapter
Belkin - Belkin USB/Serial Portable Adapter

Mfr #: F5U409V1

Item #: 01566733

Serial adapter - USB - RS-232 (DB9) 2.5ft
$38.99
Belkin - Belkin BOOST CHARGE
Belkin - Belkin BOOST CHARGE
Lightning cable - USB-C (M) to Lightning (M) - 3.3 ft - white - USB Power Delivery (18W) - for Apple iPad/iPhone/iPod (Lightning)
$36.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
HDMI cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 15 ft - black
$33.99
Belkin - Belkin ScreenForce
Belkin - Belkin ScreenForce

Mfr #: OVA031ZZ

Item #: 008533436

Screen protector for cellular phone - with privacy filter - 2-way - for Apple iPhone 12 Pro Max
$35.99