BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$30 - $40
Belkin
Cables
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - plenum - blue - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8; OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch
$30.99
Belkin - Belkin BOOST CHARGE
Belkin - Belkin BOOST CHARGE
Lightning cable - 24 pin USB-C male to Lightning male - 3.3 ft - black - USB Power Delivery (18W)
$30.99
Belkin - Belkin BOOST CHARGE
Belkin - Belkin BOOST CHARGE
Lightning cable - 24 pin USB-C male to Lightning male - 3.3 ft - white - USB Power Delivery (18W) - for Apple iPad/iPhone/iPod (Lightning)
$30.99
Belkin - Belkin KVM Video Cable
Belkin - Belkin KVM Video Cable
DisplayPort cable - TAA Compliant - DisplayPort (M) to Mini DisplayPort (M) - 6 ft - passive, 4K support - black
$30.99
Belkin - Belkin BOOST CHARGE
Belkin - Belkin BOOST CHARGE
Lightning cable - USB male to Lightning male - 10 ft - white
$30.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$30.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - ( CAT 5e ) - blue
$30.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin

Mfr #: A2N209-15

Item #: 001096192

Serial extension cable - DB-9 (F) to DB-9 (M) - 15 ft
$30.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
High Speed - HDMI cable with Ethernet - HDMI male to HDMI male - 15 ft - black
$31.99
Belkin - Belkin 20M Fiber Optic Cable; Orange Multimode LC/LC Duplex, 50/125 OM2
Belkin - Belkin 20M Fiber Optic Cable; Orange Multimode LC/LC Duplex, 50/125 OM2
Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$31.99
Belkin - Belkin BOOST CHARGE
Belkin - Belkin BOOST CHARGE
USB cable - 24 pin USB-C (M) to 24 pin USB-C (M) - 6.6 ft - black - for Apple 10.9-inch iPad Air; Google Pixel 5, Pixel 6; Samsung Galaxy Note20, S21, S21 5G, S22
$31.99