BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$30 - $40
Belkin
Cables
Belkin - Belkin Mini DisplayPort to VGA Video Adapter, M/F, 1080p
Belkin - Belkin Mini DisplayPort to VGA Video Adapter, M/F, 1080p

Mfr #: F2CD049B

Item #: 04071449

VGA adapter - Mini DisplayPort (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (F)
$30.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 75 ft - 0.2 in - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - pink
$38.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - ( CAT 5e ) - blue
$32.99
Belkin - Belkin USB 3.0 3-Port Hub with Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
Belkin - Belkin USB 3.0 3-Port Hub with Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

Mfr #: B2B128TT

Item #: 002832833

Hub - 3 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 + 1 x 10/100/1000 - desktop - B2B
$38.99
Belkin - Belkin USB-C to VGA + Charge Adapter
Belkin - Belkin USB-C to VGA + Charge Adapter
Video interface converter - USB-C (M) to HD-15 (VGA), USB-C (power only) (F) - 7.5 in - black - 1080p support, USB Power Delivery (60W)
$38.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Patch cable - SC/PC single mode (M) - SC/PC single mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - yellow
$30.99
Belkin - Belkin BOOST CHARGE
Belkin - Belkin BOOST CHARGE
USB cable - USB-C (M) to USB (M) - 6.6 ft - white
$30.99
Belkin - Belkin Thunderbolt 3
Belkin - Belkin Thunderbolt 3
Thunderbolt cable - USB-C (M) to USB-C (M) - Thunderbolt 3 - 3.3 ft - black
$33.99
Belkin - Belkin 20M Fiber Optic Cable; Orange Multimode LC/LC Duplex, 50/125 OM2
Belkin - Belkin 20M Fiber Optic Cable; Orange Multimode LC/LC Duplex, 50/125 OM2
Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$33.99
Belkin - Belkin DuraTek Plus
Belkin - Belkin DuraTek Plus
USB cable - USB-C (M) to USB (M) - 4 ft - white
$39.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin

Mfr #: A3L980-25

Item #: 03212866

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded - gray - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8; OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch
$35.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic
$32.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
HDMI cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 15 ft - black
$33.99
Belkin - Belkin BOOST CHARGE
Belkin - Belkin BOOST CHARGE
Lightning cable - USB-C male to Lightning male - 6.6 ft - black - USB Power Delivery (18W) - for Apple iPad/iPhone/iPod (Lightning)
$37.99
Belkin - Belkin BOOST CHARGE
Belkin - Belkin BOOST CHARGE
Lightning cable - USB-C (M) to Lightning (M) - 3.3 ft - white - USB Power Delivery (18W) - for Apple iPad/iPhone/iPod (Lightning)
$36.99
Belkin - Belkin BOOST CHARGE
Belkin - Belkin BOOST CHARGE
Lightning cable - Lightning (M) to USB-C (M) - 4 ft - white - for Apple iPad/iPhone/iPod (Lightning)
$30.99
Belkin - Belkin BOOST CHARGE
Belkin - Belkin BOOST CHARGE
Lightning cable - Lightning male to USB male - 6.6 ft - black - for Apple iPad/iPhone/iPod (Lightning)
$30.99
Belkin - Belkin USB-C to HDMI + Charge Adapter
Belkin - Belkin USB-C to HDMI + Charge Adapter
Video interface converter - USB-C (M) to HDMI, USB-C (power only) (F) - black - 4K support, USB Power Delivery (60W)
$37.99
Belkin - Belkin 3ft DisplayPort to HDMI Cable, M/M, 4k
Belkin - Belkin 3ft DisplayPort to HDMI Cable, M/M, 4k
Video cable - DisplayPort (M) to HDMI (M) - 3 ft - shielded
$33.99