BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$40 - $50
Networking
Networking Accessories
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92709

Item #: 003058404

5m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$46.99
C2G - C2G patch cable
C2G - C2G patch cable

Mfr #: 37465

Item #: 02394934

66 ft
$49.99
Axiom - Axiom TRENDnet TEG-MGBSX Compatible
Axiom - Axiom TRENDnet TEG-MGBSX Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
$45.99
Axiom - Axiom Dell 462-3619 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Dell 462-3619 Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 462-3619) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - for Dell Networking N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048, N4032, N4064; PowerConnect 3524, 3548
$40.99
Axiom - Axiom Hirschmann M-SFP-SX/LC EEC Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Hirschmann M-SFP-SX/LC EEC Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Hirschmann M-SFP-SX/LC EEC) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
$47.99
Axiom - Axiom ZyXEL SFP-1000T Compatible
Axiom - Axiom ZyXEL SFP-1000T Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: ZyXEL SFP-1000T) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45
$47.99
Axiom - Axiom Dell 320-2879 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Dell 320-2879 Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 320-2879, Dell 320-2878) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC - for Dell PowerConnect 3048, 6024F
$44.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-T) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - TAA Compliant
$47.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive
$40.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92710

Item #: 003058407

10m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$48.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco ONS-SE-ZE-EL= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco ONS-SE-ZE-EL= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SE-ZE-EL=) - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft
$41.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG94054

Item #: 004373142

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - yellow
$45.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92718

Item #: 003058412

3m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$43.99
Axiom - Axiom AXG93708
Axiom - Axiom AXG93708

Mfr #: AXG93708

Item #: 006929157

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LX) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$47.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - passive
$41.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG97439

Item #: 007937245

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBRM) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$45.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable LC/SC 6' 6ft 2 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable LC/SC 6' 6ft 2 Meter

Mfr #: N425-02M

Item #: 003065727

Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 8.3 / 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$42.99
Axiom - Axiom Nortel AA1419049-E6 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Nortel AA1419049-E6 Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Nortel AA1419049-E6) - GigE - 1000Base-LX
$47.99
Axiom - Extreme Networks
Axiom - Extreme Networks

Mfr #: 10065-AX

Item #: 03901935

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - plug-in module
$44.99
Dell - Dell 10GbE Direct Attach
Dell - Dell 10GbE Direct Attach

Mfr #: 470-AAVK

Item #: 005004645

Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 1.6 ft - twinaxial - for Networking C1048, S6010; Networking N3132, S4048, X1026, X1052; PowerEdge R430, R830
$44.99