We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$40 - $50
C2G
C2G - C2G 9m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 9m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 01005

Item #: 001534859

Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$46.99
C2G - C2G 10m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 10m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 01006

Item #: 001534860

Aqua - 33ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$44.99
C2G - C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
C2G - C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 13531

Item #: 000721787

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$44.99
C2G - C2G USB C to Ethernet Adapter with Power Delivery
C2G - C2G USB C to Ethernet Adapter with Power Delivery

Mfr #: 29748

Item #: 005612662

Network adapter - USB-C - Gigabit Ethernet x 1 - white
$48.99
C2G - C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)
C2G - C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)

Mfr #: 11137

Item #: 000723742

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$47.99
C2G - C2G Mini DisplayPort to HDMI, VGA, or DVI Adapter Converter
C2G - C2G Mini DisplayPort to HDMI, VGA, or DVI Adapter Converter

Mfr #: 54341

Item #: 004162667

Video converter - DVI, HDMI, VGA - DVI, HDMI, VGA - black
$49.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 24353

Item #: 000724599

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - stranded - gray (pack of 25)
$45.99
C2G - C2G USB C to DVI Adapter
C2G - C2G USB C to DVI Adapter

Mfr #: 29483

Item #: 004506853

External video adapter - USB-C - DVI - black
$40.99
C2G - C2G 3ft USB C to VGA Adapter Cable
C2G - C2G 3ft USB C to VGA Adapter Cable

Mfr #: 26894

Item #: 005683859

Video Converter Adapter Cable - External video adapter - USB-C - D-Sub
$47.99
C2G - C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
C2G - C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 13516

Item #: 000721706

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$44.99
C2G - C2G 5m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 5m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 33373

Item #: 000725384

Green - 16ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - green
$47.99
C2G - C2G 4K DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter
C2G - C2G 4K DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter

Mfr #: 54431

Item #: 007592060

Video adapter - DisplayPort (M) to HDMI (F) - 8 in - black - passive, 4K support
$42.99
C2G - C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)
C2G - C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)

Mfr #: 37954

Item #: 000720118

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - plenum - orange
$45.99
C2G - C2G 3ft 4K DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Cable
C2G - C2G 3ft 4K DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Cable

Mfr #: 50193

Item #: 007373438

Video cable - DisplayPort (M) to HDMI (M) - 3 ft - black - active, 4K support
$42.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 19349

Item #: 000723778

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 150 ft - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, stranded - yellow
$43.99
C2G - C2G 35ft 4K HDMI Cable with Ethernet
C2G - C2G 35ft 4K HDMI Cable with Ethernet

Mfr #: 50634

Item #: 002519487

High Speed - In-Wall CL-2 Rated - HDMI with Ethernet cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 35 ft - shielded - black - 4K support
$44.99
C2G - C2G Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Active Adapter
C2G - C2G Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Active Adapter

Mfr #: 54307

Item #: 003896804

Video converter - HDMI - DisplayPort - black
$40.99
C2G - C2G One 3.5mm Stereo Male to Two RCA Stereo Male Audio Y-Cable
C2G - C2G One 3.5mm Stereo Male to Two RCA Stereo Male Audio Y-Cable

Mfr #: 40374

Item #: 000093884

iPod - Audio cable - stereo mini jack (M) to RCA (M) - 100 ft - shielded - white
$43.99
C2G - C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)
C2G - C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)

Mfr #: 37559

Item #: 000725266

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - plenum - red
$45.99