BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$50 - $60
Kensington - Kensington Microsaver Notebook Security Cable
Kensington - Kensington Microsaver Notebook Security Cable

Mfr #: K64068F

Item #: 05591615

System portable security kit - gray - 6 ft
$53.99
CyberPower - CP550SLG
CyberPower - CP550SLG

Mfr #: CP550SLG

Item #: 02997984

UPS - 330 Watt - 550 VA 5.4 Ah - USB - 8 output connector(s)
$59.99
Kensington - Kensington Microsaver Notebook Security Cable
Kensington - Kensington Microsaver Notebook Security Cable

Mfr #: K64068F

Item #: 05568059

System portable security kit - gray - 6 ft
$53.99
Kensington - Kensington Microsaver Notebook Security Cable
Kensington - Kensington Microsaver Notebook Security Cable

Mfr #: K64068F

Item #: 01656034

System portable security kit - gray - 6 ft
$53.99
Kensington - Kensington Microsaver Notebook Security Cable
Kensington - Kensington Microsaver Notebook Security Cable

Mfr #: K64068F

Item #: 05543328

System portable security kit - gray - 6 ft
$53.99
Targus - Targus Versavu 360 Stand for new iPad and iPad 4
Targus - Targus Versavu 360 Stand for new iPad and iPad 4

Mfr #: THZ156US

Item #: 03633559

Black-Compatibility Apple - The new iPad.
$59.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94511

Item #: 002999824

9m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$58.99
Belkin - Belkin BOOST CHARGE PRO
Belkin - Belkin BOOST CHARGE PRO

Mfr #: WCH002DQWH

Item #: 008533382

Power adapter - 60 Watt - Fast Charge / PD (USB-C) - white
$53.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Post Server Rack Shelf
StarTech - StarTech.com 2 Post Server Rack Shelf
Vented - Center Mount - Black - Supports up to 75 lb. - 2 post Network Rack Shelf (CABSHF2POSTV2) - Rack shelf - black - 2U - 19" - for P/N: 2POSTRACK42
$57.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service Post Warranty
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service Post Warranty

Mfr #: H8MF5PE

Item #: 005081228

Extended service agreement (renewal) - replacement - 1 year - shipment - 9x5 - response time: NBD - volume, Tier 1
$57.99
Belkin - Belkin ScreenForce UltraGlass
Belkin - Belkin ScreenForce UltraGlass

Mfr #: OVA047ZZ

Item #: 008574655

Screen protector for cellular phone - with privacy filter - for Apple iPhone 12 Pro Max
$52.99
EPSON - Epson 748
EPSON - Epson 748

Mfr #: T748420

Item #: 007332586

Yellow - original - ink cartridge - for WorkForce Pro WF-6090, 6530, 6590, 8090, 8090 D3TWC, 8590, 8590 D3TWFC, R8590
$57.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service Post Warranty
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service Post Warranty

Mfr #: H8KK4PE

Item #: 005081982

Extended service agreement (renewal) - replacement - 1 year - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - volume, Tier 2 - for P/N: JW232A, JW233A, JW236A
$55.99
Kensington - Kensington SureCheck SP45 Classic
Kensington - Kensington SureCheck SP45 Classic

Mfr #: K62568USA

Item #: 006315415

Notebook carrying case - 17" - black
$53.99
C2G - C2G Velocity 125ft Velocity 3.5mm M/M Stereo Audio Cable
C2G - C2G Velocity 125ft Velocity 3.5mm M/M Stereo Audio Cable

Mfr #: 40939

Item #: 000093841

Audio cable - stereo mini jack (M) to stereo mini jack (M) - 125 ft - shielded - blue
$54.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
1000Base direct attach cable - SFP (P) to SFP (P) - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive
$52.99