BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$50 - $60
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco

Mfr #: CAB-TA-SW=

Item #: 001371169

Power cable - IEC 60320 C15 to SEV 1011 (M) - Switzerland - for Catalyst 3850-24, 3850-48, 9200
$50.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks 4 Hour Advanced Hardware Replacement
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks 4 Hour Advanced Hardware Replacement
Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 year - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: TW-0522-67030-WR
$50.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Ty
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Ty

Mfr #: PLT1M-M6

Item #: 005873913

Cable locking tie - 3.9 in - blue
$50.99
Patriot Memory - Patriot Extreme Performance Viper Steel RGB
Patriot Memory - Patriot Extreme Performance Viper Steel RGB
DDR4 - module - 8 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 3200 MHz / PC4-25600 - CL18 - 1.35 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - black
$50.99
Kensington - ClickSafe Keyed Laptop Lock
Kensington - ClickSafe Keyed Laptop Lock

Mfr #: K64637WW

Item #: 03254341

Security cable lock - black - 5 ft
$50.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks 4 Hour Advanced Hardware Replacement
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks 4 Hour Advanced Hardware Replacement
Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 year - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: TW-0522-67030-WR
$50.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6 PLUS
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6 PLUS
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 11.5 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - red
$50.99
Compulocks - Compulocks Wedge Low-Profile Keyed Dell Laptop Lock Security Cable
Compulocks - Compulocks Wedge Low-Profile Keyed Dell Laptop Lock Security Cable

Mfr #: WDG08

Item #: 002422528

Security cable lock - for Acer Swift 5; 5 Pro; Dell Inspiron 7547; Latitude 5285 2-in-1, 5289 2-In-1
$50.99
HP Inc. - HP Prelude Pro Recycled Backpack
HP Inc. - HP Prelude Pro Recycled Backpack

Mfr #: 1X644AA

Item #: 007924213

Notebook carrying backpack - 15.6" - for HP 25X G8; Chromebook 11MK G9; Chromebook x360; ProBook x360; ZBook Fury 15 G8
$50.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks NBD Advanced Hardware Replacement
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks NBD Advanced Hardware Replacement
Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 year - shipment - response time: NBD - for P/N: AP-0622-66040-EU
$50.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit PanZone TX6A-SD 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit PanZone TX6A-SD 10Gig

Mfr #: UXPRBU60

Item #: 005751649

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 60 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, riser, snagless, solid - blue
$50.99
C2G - C2G SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
C2G - C2G SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 13564

Item #: 000721989

Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded - orange
$50.99
Canon - Canon eCarePAK Extended Service Plan Advanced Exchange Program
Canon - Canon eCarePAK Extended Service Plan Advanced Exchange Program

Mfr #: 5351B012

Item #: 003068151

Extended service agreement - replacement - 2 years - response time: NBD - must be purchased before the standard warranty expires - for imageFORMULA P-215II, P-215II Scan-tini
$50.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks 4 Hour Advanced Hardware Replacement
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks 4 Hour Advanced Hardware Replacement
Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 year - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: TW-0511-60010-EU
$50.99