BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
$50 - $60
2 m
Yellow
StarTech
StarTech - StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: SMFIBSCSC2

Item #: 001181775

Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH - SC/SC - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - yellow
$51.99
1