We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$50 - $60
C2G
C2G - C2G RapidRun VGA (HD15) + 3.5mm Single Gang Wall Plate
C2G - C2G RapidRun VGA (HD15) + 3.5mm Single Gang Wall Plate

Mfr #: 60108

Item #: 001286515

Mounting plate - HD-15, mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm - white - 1-gang
$50.99
C2G - C2G 10m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
C2G - C2G 10m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 14509

Item #: 000722885

Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$58.99
C2G - C2G 4K HDMI Selector Switch
C2G - C2G 4K HDMI Selector Switch

Mfr #: 41396

Item #: 006699926

UltraHD HDMI Switch - 3x1 - Video/audio switch - 3 x HDMI - desktop
$54.99
C2G - C2G 1m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 1m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 34626

Item #: 000726243

LSZH - Yellow - 3ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$57.99
C2G - C2G 15ft USB C to VGA Adapter Cable
C2G - C2G 15ft USB C to VGA Adapter Cable

Mfr #: 26893

Item #: 005683881

Video Adapter - External video adapter - USB-C - D-Sub
$51.99
C2G - C2G 7m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 7m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 34671

Item #: 000726474

LSZH - Yellow - 23ft - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$56.99
C2G - C2G RapidRun Multi-Format Runner Cable
C2G - C2G RapidRun Multi-Format Runner Cable

Mfr #: 60001

Item #: 000082146

CMG-rated - Video / audio cable - MUVI connector (F) to MUVI connector (F) - 10 ft - shielded - black
$50.99
C2G - C2G Pro HDMI to VGA Converter
C2G - C2G Pro HDMI to VGA Converter

Mfr #: 40714

Item #: 001243462

HDMI to VGA Adapter - Video converter - HDMI - VGA - black
$57.99
C2G - Legrand Arista AR-SFP-1G-T 1000Base-TX Copper SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver TAA
C2G - Legrand Arista AR-SFP-1G-T 1000Base-TX Copper SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver TAA
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks SFP-1G-T) - GigE - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - TAA Compliant
$52.99
C2G - C2G 2m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
C2G - C2G 2m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 14476

Item #: 000722774

Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow
$58.99
C2G - C2G network cable
C2G - C2G network cable

Mfr #: 03471

Item #: 02283070

5 ft
$57.99
C2G - C2G Premium
C2G - C2G Premium

Mfr #: 52006

Item #: 02150742

VGA cable - 50 ft
$58.99
C2G - C2G 25m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 25m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 01120

Item #: 001887036

Aqua - 82ft - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$55.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 02667

Item #: 000720769

Serial cable - DB-25 (M) to DB-25 (M) - 100 ft - white
$52.99
C2G - C2G 20M Fiber cable
C2G - C2G 20M Fiber cable

Mfr #: 33039

Item #: 01971039

66 ft
$50.99
C2G - C2G SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)
C2G - C2G SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)

Mfr #: 37280

Item #: 000724102

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded, plenum - orange
$58.99
C2G - C2G Double Gang VGA + 3.5mm + Composite Video + Stereo Audio + Keystone
C2G - C2G Double Gang VGA + 3.5mm + Composite Video + Stereo Audio + Keystone

Mfr #: 40509

Item #: 004113901

Mounting plate - HD-15, RCA X 3, mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm - brushed aluminum - 2-gang
$56.99
C2G - Legrand Brocade E1MG-LX-OM 1000Base-LX SMF SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver (TAA)
C2G - Legrand Brocade E1MG-LX-OM 1000Base-LX SMF SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver (TAA)
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-LX-OM) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$52.99
C2G - C2G 10m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 10m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 36110

Item #: 000645298

Aqua - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$53.99