BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$50 - $60
C2G
Networking
C2G - C2G 20M Fiber cable
C2G - C2G 20M Fiber cable

Mfr #: 33039

Item #: 05721111

66 ft
$50.99
C2G - C2G 25m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 25m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 01120

Item #: 001887036

Aqua - 82ft - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$55.99
C2G - C2G MSA and 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) TAA
C2G - C2G MSA and 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) TAA
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - TAA Compliant
$52.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for Juniper Networks MX5, SRX380; NFX Series Network Services Platform NFX150, NFX350
$52.99
C2G - C2G 2m LC Uniboot 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 2m LC Uniboot 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 01013

Item #: 001534866

Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - uniboot - aqua
$50.99
C2G - Legrand MSA and 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m) TAA
C2G - Legrand MSA and 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m) TAA
10GBase-CU direct attach cable - TAA Compliant - SFP+ to SFP+ - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - passive
$52.99
C2G - Legrand Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
C2G - Legrand Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX; Catalyst 3560; Integrated Services
$56.99
C2G - C2G 10m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA
C2G - C2G 10m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA

Mfr #: 11221

Item #: 000721240

Yellow - 33ft - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$56.99
C2G - C2G ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
C2G - C2G ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 13581

Item #: 000722103

Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded - orange
$54.99
C2G - C2G 10m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 10m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 36110

Item #: 000645298

Aqua - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$53.99
C2G - C2G 2m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
C2G - C2G 2m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 14476

Item #: 000722774

Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow
$58.99
C2G - Legrand HP JD118B Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
C2G - Legrand HP JD118B Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

Mfr #: JD118B-LEG

Item #: 005350692

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD118B) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for HPE 3100, 36XX, 4200, 4500,
$50.99
C2G - C2G 3m LC Uniboot 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 3m LC Uniboot 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 01014

Item #: 001534867

Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - uniboot - aqua
$53.99
C2G - C2G 12m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 12m LC-SC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 01150

Item #: 001887020

Aqua - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$52.99
C2G - C2G network cable
C2G - C2G network cable

Mfr #: 03471

Item #: 02283070

5 ft
$57.99
C2G - Legrand Meraki Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver
C2G - Legrand Meraki Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX
$55.99
C2G - C2G 75ft Cat6 Non-Booted UTP Unshielded Ethernet Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G 75ft Cat6 Non-Booted UTP Unshielded Ethernet Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 15302

Item #: 000723612

Plenum CMP-Rated - Black - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 75 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - plenum - black
$59.99
C2G - C2G 100ft Cat6 Snagless Solid Shielded Ethernet Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G 100ft Cat6 Snagless Solid Shielded Ethernet Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 43169

Item #: 002493345

Blue - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP) - CAT 6 - snagless - blue
$58.99