BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
$50 - $60
Aqua
Cables
Networking Cables
LEGRAND
LEGRAND - C2G 10Gb
LEGRAND - C2G 10Gb

Mfr #: 36232

Item #: 02293034

patch cable - 6.6 ft
$55.99
LEGRAND - C2G 15m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable
LEGRAND - C2G 15m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 01137

Item #: 001887029

Aqua - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$59.99
LEGRAND - C2G 25m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable
LEGRAND - C2G 25m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 01120

Item #: 001887036

Aqua - 82ft - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$56.99
LEGRAND - C2G 5m LC Uniboot 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable
LEGRAND - C2G 5m LC Uniboot 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 01016

Item #: 001534869

Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - uniboot - aqua
$52.99
LEGRAND - C2G 12m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable
LEGRAND - C2G 12m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 01007

Item #: 001534861

Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$54.99
1