We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$60 - $70
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Isobar 8 Ultra
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Isobar 8 Ultra
Surge suppressor - AC 120 V - 8 output connector(s) - Canada United States
$68.99
StarTech - StarTech.com USB-C Multiport Adapter
StarTech - StarTech.com USB-C Multiport Adapter

Mfr #: DKT30CHVW

Item #: 004910801

Portable USB Type-C/TB3 Laptop Travel Dock w/ 4K HDMI or VGA - Gigabit Ethernet, USB-A 3.0 - White - External video adapter - USB-C - HDMI, RJ-45, VGA - white, silver
$61.54 Rebates
MSI Computer - MSI Core Frozr L
MSI Computer - MSI Core Frozr L
Processor cooler - (for: LGA775, LGA1156, AM2, AM2+, LGA1366, AM3, LGA1155, AM3+, LGA2011, FM1, FM2, LGA1150, LGA2011-3, LGA1151, AM4) - aluminum with nickel plated copper base - 120 mm - black, silver
$66.99
Canon - Canon PG-260XL/CL-261XL Value Pack
Canon - Canon PG-260XL/CL-261XL Value Pack

Mfr #: 3706C005

Item #: 007655981

2-pack - XL - black, color (cyan, magenta, yellow) - original - ink cartridge - for PIXMA TR7020, TS5320, TS6420
$69.99
Canon - Canon PGI-2200XL BK
Canon - Canon PGI-2200XL BK

Mfr #: 9255B001

Item #: 002322670

XL - pigmented black - original - ink tank - for MAXIFY iB4020, iB4120, MB5020, MB5120, MB5320, MB5420
$62.99
MSI Computer - MSI GT 710 2GD3H LP
MSI Computer - MSI GT 710 2GD3H LP
Graphics card - GF GT 710 - 2 GB DDR3 - PCIe 2.0 x16 low profile - DVI, D-Sub, HDMI
$63.99
Axiom - Axiom Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Mellanox BridgeX BX4010, BX4020; ConnectX EN MNPH28B-XTC
$65.99
MSI Computer - MSI GT 710 2GD3 LP
MSI Computer - MSI GT 710 2GD3 LP

Mfr #: G7102D3P

Item #: 005129283

Graphics card - GF GT 710 - 2 GB DDR3 - PCIe 2.0 x16 low profile - DVI, D-Sub, HDMI
$63.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service

Mfr #: U4PG7E

Item #: 001839301

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD
$65.99
Axiom - Axiom Dell 330-8721 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Dell 330-8721 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 330-8721) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Dell PowerEdge R320, R420, R520, R620, R715, R720, R810, R815, R820, R910, T420, T620
$65.99
Targus - Targus
Targus - Targus

Mfr #: THZ804GL

Item #: 007432629

Flip cover for tablet - polyurethane, hardened polycarbonate, thermoplastic polyurethane (TPU) - black - for Microsoft Surface Pro (Mid 2017), Pro 4, Pro 6, Pro 7
$65.99
Brother International - Brother LC-3017BK XL
Brother International - Brother LC-3017BK XL

Mfr #: LC30172PK

Item #: 004591477

2-pack - High Yield - black - original - ink cartridge - for Brother MFC-J5330DW, MFC-J6530DW, MFC-J6930DW
$66.99
StarTech - StarTech.com VHDCI to Quad DVI-D Splitter Breakout Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com VHDCI to Quad DVI-D Splitter Breakout Cable

Mfr #: VHDCI24DVI

Item #: 001537644

VHDCI (M) to 4 port DVI-D (F) Cable for NVIDIA & VisionTek Graphics Cards (VHDCI24DVI) - DVI cable - DVI-D (F) to 68 pin VHDCI (M) - 8.7 in - molded - black
$61.03 Rebates
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkBook Laptop Urban
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkBook Laptop Urban

Mfr #: 4X40V26080

Item #: 006972258

Notebook carrying backpack - 15.6" - gray - for IdeaPad 3 14IGL05; IdeaPad Duet 3 10; ThinkPad E14 Gen 2; Yoga Slim 7 Carbon 13
$69.99
Dell - Dell Pro Backpack
Dell - Dell Pro Backpack
Notebook carrying backpack - 15" - black with HD Screen print logo - for Latitude 53XX, 54XX, 55XX, 7410; Precision Mobile Workstation 3551; Vostro 35XX
$60.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
20m - Aqua - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$67.99