We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$60 - $70
Cables
C2G - C2G 12m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 12m LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 01007

Item #: 001534861

Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$62.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Mountable 4 Port Rugged Industrial USB Hub
StarTech - StarTech.com Mountable 4 Port Rugged Industrial USB Hub

Mfr #: ST4200USBM

Item #: 02662883

Hub - 4 x Hi-Speed USB - DIN rail mountable - DC power
$64.99
CyberPower - CyberPower Carbon CRA30010
CyberPower - CyberPower Carbon CRA30010

Mfr #: CRA30010

Item #: 004528416

Rack cable management kit
$69.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Network cable - LC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 8 / 125 micron - TAA
$62.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Short Set
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Short Set

Mfr #: JW072A

Item #: 004435048

Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3.9 in (pack of 10)
$69.99
C2G - C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
C2G - C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 13524

Item #: 000721753

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$61.99
APC - APC
APC - APC
Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to IEC 60320 C14 - 10 A - 2 ft - blue - North America - for P/N: SCL500RMI1UC, SCL500RMI1UNC, SMT3000I-AR, SMT3000R2I-AR, SMTL750RMI2UC, SRT1500RMXLI
$62.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 15ft KVM Switch Daisychain Cable for B020 / B022 Series KVMs 15'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 15ft KVM Switch Daisychain Cable for B020 / B022 Series KVMs 15'

Mfr #: P772-015

Item #: 000081199

Stacking cable - DB-25 (M) to DB-25 (F) - 15 ft - double shielded - molded, stranded
$60.99
Jabra Corp. - Jabra LINK 260
Jabra Corp. - Jabra LINK 260

Mfr #: 260-19

Item #: 006165105

Headset adapter - USB (M) to Quick Disconnect (M)
$69.99
StarTech - StarTech.com USB 3.0 to HDMI Adapter
StarTech - StarTech.com USB 3.0 to HDMI Adapter

Mfr #: USB32HDES

Item #: 001626258

Slim Design - 1920x1200 - Video / audio cable - TAA Compliant - USB Type A (M) to HDMI (F) - 7.5 in - black - 1080p support - for P/N: HDDVIMM3, HDMM12, HDMM15, HDMM1MP, HDMM2MP, HDMM3, HDMM3MP, HDMM50A, HDMM6, HDPMM
$67.99
Targus - Targus Tip H2
Targus - Targus Tip H2

Mfr #: PTH2-10

Item #: 003673515

Power connector adapter - black (pack of 10)
$61.99
C2G - C2G RapidRun VGA(HD15) + 3.5mm Stereo + 4 Keystones Audio Double Gang Wall Plate
C2G - C2G RapidRun VGA(HD15) + 3.5mm Stereo + 4 Keystones Audio Double Gang Wall Plate

Mfr #: 60115

Item #: 005589493

Mounting plate - HD-15, mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm - brushed aluminum - 2-gang
$65.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 1m Infiniband External SAS Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 1m Infiniband External SAS Cable
SFF-8470 to SFF-8470 - Up to 6 Gbps (SAS7070S100) - SAS external cable - SAS 6Gbit/s - 4-Lane - 4 x InfiniBand (P) to 4 x InfiniBand (P) - 3.3 ft - thumbscrews - black
$60.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N202-200-BL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N202-200-BL

Mfr #: N202-200-BL

Item #: 03213514

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 200 ft - ( CAT 6 ) - solid snagless booted - blue
$69.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 5m SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable for Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M
StarTech - StarTech.com 5m SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable for Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M
10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10Gbps Passive Twinax - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ latched to SFP+ latched - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8431/SFF-8432 - passive - black
$63.99
ViewSonic - ViewSonic
ViewSonic - ViewSonic

Mfr #: PJ-CM-004

Item #: 003057555

Projector cable management panel cover - white - for LightStream PJD5155L, PJD5255L, PJD5350LS, PJD6250L, PJD7830HDL
$62.99
C2G - C2G USA 10Gb
C2G - C2G USA 10Gb

Mfr #: 21601

Item #: 05168867

patch cable - 6.6 ft
$65.99