BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$70 - $80
Cables
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
25GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 1.6 ft - twinaxial - passive - for HPE Aruba 8325-48Y8C
$73.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 23 ft - twinaxial
$73.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 59Y1944-AX

Item #: 005567211

Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 23 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Juniper 24, 48
$73.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 100ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Outdoor Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Gray 100'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 100ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Outdoor Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Gray 100'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - CAT 5e - molded, outdoor, snagless - gray
$72.99
APC - APC Cord Retention Bracket
APC - APC Cord Retention Bracket

Mfr #: AP9569

Item #: 01147888

Cable management kit - black - 1U
$74.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94529

Item #: 003023627

20m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$70.99
C2G - C2G HDMI, VGA, 3.5mm Audio and USB Pass Through Single Gang Wall Plate
C2G - C2G HDMI, VGA, 3.5mm Audio and USB Pass Through Single Gang Wall Plate

Mfr #: 39706

Item #: 001550351

White - Mounting plate - HD-15, mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm, HDMI, USB Type B - white - 1-gang
$77.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 23 ft - twinaxial - for Dell Networking N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048, N4032, N4064
$70.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 25 ft DisplayPort Cable with Latches
StarTech - StarTech.com 25 ft DisplayPort Cable with Latches
M/M - DisplayPort cable - DisplayPort (M) to DisplayPort (M) - 25 ft - latched - black - for P/N: SV231DPDDUA
$70.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Mountable 4 Port Rugged Industrial USB Hub
StarTech - StarTech.com Mountable 4 Port Rugged Industrial USB Hub

Mfr #: ST4200USBM

Item #: 02662883

Hub - 4 x Hi-Speed USB - DIN rail mountable - DC power
$75.99
C2G - C2G patch cable
C2G - C2G patch cable

Mfr #: 29002

Item #: 01575147

3 ft
$70.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92705

Item #: 003058396

10m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$75.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
20m - Aqua - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$71.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - 0.3 in - S/FTP - CAT 8 - booted, snagless, stranded - black
$77.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 15 ft. CAT6 Ethernet Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 15 ft. CAT6 Ethernet Cable
10 Pack - ETL Verified - Blue CAT6 Patch Cord - Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 24 AWG - UTP - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - blue (pack of 10)
$71.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - S/FTP - CAT 8 - booted, snagless, stranded - yellow
$77.99