BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$70 - $80
Networking
Networking Accessories
Axiom - Axiom Alcatel 3HE00868CB Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Alcatel 3HE00868CB Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00868CB) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
$79.99
Axiom - Axiom Alcatel 3HE00868CA Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Alcatel 3HE00868CA Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00868CA) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
$79.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - S/FTP - CAT 8 - booted, snagless, stranded - white
$77.99
Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K-RGD Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K-RGD Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K-RGD) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm
$73.99
Axiom - Axiom Intel TXN31115D000000 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Intel TXN31115D000000 Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Intel TXN31115D000000) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
$70.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
40m - Orange - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 40 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$73.99
Axiom - Axiom AXG97126
Axiom - Axiom AXG97126

Mfr #: AXG97126

Item #: 006928641

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBVJ) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$70.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92650

Item #: 005165853

10m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$78.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco MFEBX1 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco MFEBX1 Compatible

Mfr #: MFEBX1-AX

Item #: 005637887

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco MFEBX1) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
$70.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96071

Item #: 005854143

7m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$70.99
C2G - C2G patch cable
C2G - C2G patch cable

Mfr #: 29002

Item #: 01575147

3 ft
$70.99
Axiom - Axiom AXG93689
Axiom - Axiom AXG93689

Mfr #: AXG93689

Item #: 009100595

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avago AFBR-703SDZ) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$70.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
$74.99
Axiom - Axiom RAD Networks SFP-17AD Compatible
Axiom - Axiom RAD Networks SFP-17AD Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: RAD SFP-17AD) - GigE - 1000Base-BX10-U - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
$73.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94680

Item #: 005753871

20m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$71.99
Axiom - Axiom Signamax SIG-065-73TXMG Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Signamax SIG-065-73TXMG Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Signamax SIG-065-73TXMG) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 62.2 miles
$72.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Stacking cable - 3.3 ft - for Dell Networking N2024, N2024P, N2048, N2048P, N3024, N3024F, N3024P, N3048, N3048P
$71.99
Axiom - Axiom Alcatel 3HE00029CA Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Alcatel 3HE00029CA Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00029CA) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm
$75.99
Axiom - Axiom Ciena XCVR-A00CRJ-T Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Ciena XCVR-A00CRJ-T Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena XCVR-A00CRJ-T) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft
$70.99