BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$80 - $90
APC - APC Back-UPS CS 350
APC - APC Back-UPS CS 350

Mfr #: BK350

Item #: 00847617

UPS - AC 120 V - 210 Watt - 350 VA - 6 output connector(s)
$89.99
Targus - Targus Multimedia Presentation Remote
Targus - Targus Multimedia Presentation Remote

Mfr #: AMP09US

Item #: 02923621

Presentation remote control - radio
$81.99
Planar Systems Inc - Planar Dual Monitor Height Adjustable Pivot Stand
Planar Systems Inc - Planar Dual Monitor Height Adjustable Pivot Stand

Mfr #: 997-5253-00

Item #: 05247063

Supports 2 Monitors (17in to 24in) up to 33lbs each - 100mm or 75mm VESA standard
$83.99
Targus - Targus Revolution 15.6in Checkpoint
Targus - Targus Revolution 15.6in Checkpoint

Mfr #: TTL416US

Item #: 03514160

Friendly Topload Laptop Case - Black
$89.99
Targus - Targus 4Vu 24in Privacy Screen
Targus - Targus 4Vu 24in Privacy Screen

Mfr #: ASF24W9USZ

Item #: 03354067

Anti-Microbial - ASF24W9USZ
$88.99
Poly - Poly EncorePro HW520
Poly - Poly EncorePro HW520

Mfr #: 89434-01

Item #: 002300031

Binaural Noise Canceling Headset - On-Ear - Wired - Quick Disconnect - 89434-01
$89.96
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service

Mfr #: H6NB5E

Item #: 009080044

Extended service agreement - replacement - 5 years - shipment - 9x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: JL382A, JL382A#ABB
$89.99
StarTech - StarTech.com USB 3.1/eSATA Drive Docking Station for 2.5"/3.5" SATA Drives
StarTech - StarTech.com USB 3.1/eSATA Drive Docking Station for 2.5"/3.5" SATA Drives

Mfr #: SDOCKU313E

Item #: 004638669

External USB 3.1 (10Gbps) Hard Drive Dock w/ UASP (SDOCKU313E) - HDD docking station - bays: 1 - 2.5", 3.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 600 MBps - eSATA, USB 3.1 (Gen 2) - black
$83.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG93010

Item #: 003058425

20m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
$82.99
Zebra Technologies - Zebra
Zebra Technologies - Zebra
Power cable - 2 ft - for Zebra VC70N0
$86.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 4X70R38786

Item #: 006062057

DDR4 - module - 4 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - for ThinkCentre M715s 10MB, 10MC; M715t 10MD, 10ME; M720s 10ST, 10SU; M720t 10SQ, 10SR; M725s 10VT, 10VU; M920s 10SJ, 10SK; M920t 10SF, 10SG; ThinkStation
$84.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service

Mfr #: H4ZR8E

Item #: 008819866

Extended service agreement - replacement - 3 years - shipment - 9x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: JX936A
$88.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Easy Pull Monitor Cable with Connectors
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Easy Pull Monitor Cable with Connectors

Mfr #: P568-050-EZ

Item #: 02409362

Video cable - HDMI - 19 pin HDMI (M) - 19 pin HDMI (M) - 50 ft - double shielded - black
$87.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service

Mfr #: H9RT6E

Item #: 008820550

Extended service agreement - replacement - 3 years - shipment - 24x7 - response time: NBD - academic, volume, Tier 2, for retail customers - for HPE Aruba AP-345 (EG), AP-345 (IL), AP-345 (JP), AP-3
$85.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service Post Warranty
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service Post Warranty

Mfr #: U4DC8PE

Item #: 001833499

Extended service agreement (renewal) - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h
$81.99