BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$80 - $90
C2G
C2G - C2G Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort x2 Monitor Splitter
C2G - C2G Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort x2 Monitor Splitter

Mfr #: 54290

Item #: 006920140

4K MST Hub - Video/audio splitter - 2 x DisplayPort - desktop
$83.99
C2G - C2G Universal Adapter Ring with Color Coded Connectors
C2G - C2G Universal Adapter Ring with Color Coded Connectors

Mfr #: 29878

Item #: 007939883

Video / audio adapter kit - black - 4K support
$81.99
C2G - C2G 4K DisplayPort Dual Monitor Splitter
C2G - C2G 4K DisplayPort Dual Monitor Splitter

Mfr #: 54291

Item #: 006920138

DP to DP - 4K MST Hub - Video/audio splitter - 2 x DisplayPort - desktop
$85.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors

Mfr #: 56006

Item #: 002736738

Riser CMR-Rated - Bulk cable - 499 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - riser - blue
$88.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors

Mfr #: 56009

Item #: 002965114

Riser CMR-Rated - Bulk cable - 499 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - riser - white
$88.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 56008

Item #: 002880443

Bulk cable - 499 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - riser - red
$88.99
C2G - Legrand 24-Port Cat6 110-Type Patch Panel
C2G - Legrand 24-Port Cat6 110-Type Patch Panel

Mfr #: 37199

Item #: 004718618

High Density 1RU 19in. Panel - Patch panel - black - 1U - 19" - 24 ports
$85.99
C2G - C2G USB 3.0 to VGA Adapter
C2G - C2G USB 3.0 to VGA Adapter

Mfr #: 30560

Item #: 001309576

External Video Card - External video adapter - USB 3.0 - D-Sub - black
$82.99
C2G - Wiremold Radiant Power Switching Power Unit
C2G - Wiremold Radiant Power Switching Power Unit

Mfr #: 16358

Item #: 005695295

Light Almond - Wall mount plate - power, USB Type A - light almond
$84.99
C2G - C2G 10m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 10m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 37904

Item #: 000719712

Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - plenum - yellow
$86.99
C2G - C2G 50ft 4K HDMI Cable
C2G - C2G 50ft 4K HDMI Cable

Mfr #: 41415

Item #: 006515822

Active High Speed HDMI Cable - CL-3 Rated - 60Hz - HDMI with Ethernet cable - HDMI (M) to HDMI (M) - 50 ft - shielded - black - 4K support, active
$82.99
C2G - Legrand Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL Compatible 10GBaseSR MMF SFP+ Transceiver TAA
C2G - Legrand Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL Compatible 10GBaseSR MMF SFP+ Transceiver TAA
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - TAA Compliant
$87.99
C2G - C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)
C2G - C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)

Mfr #: 38607

Item #: 000725403

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - plenum - orange
$86.99