BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$90 - $100
Targus - Targus Revolution 15.6in Checkpoint
Targus - Targus Revolution 15.6in Checkpoint

Mfr #: TTL416US

Item #: 03514160

Friendly Topload Laptop Case - Black
$97.99
Targus - Targus 17in Drifter II Laptop Backpack
Targus - Targus 17in Drifter II Laptop Backpack

Mfr #: TSB239US

Item #: 03449127

Black-Gray - 16in x 21.5in x 5in (W x H x D) -TSB239US
$99.99
Chief - Chief RLF2 Large FIT Fixed Flat Wall Display Mount
Chief - Chief RLF2 Large FIT Fixed Flat Wall Display Mount

Mfr #: RLF2

Item #: 05576610

42in to 86in up to 125 pounds - 100x100mm to 670x400mm - Landscape
$98.99
Targus - Targus Drifter II Laptop Backpack
Targus - Targus Drifter II Laptop Backpack

Mfr #: TSB238US

Item #: 03428281

Notebook carrying backpack - 16 - gray black
$95.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
DDR4 - module - 16 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2400 MHz / PC4-19200 - CL17 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - for Lenovo ThinkCentre M700; M71X; M900; M910; ThinkStation P320; V515; V520-15; V520S-08
$90.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service

Mfr #: H3HY5E

Item #: 008821563

Extended service agreement - replacement - 1 year - shipment - 9x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: JW177A
$92.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
70m - Yellow - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 70 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
$97.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service

Mfr #: U3QT4E

Item #: 001832484

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - repair time: 6 hours
$95.99
EPSON - Epson
EPSON - Epson

Mfr #: S041386

Item #: 000818124

Matte - white - Roll (35.98 in x 82 ft) - 180 g/m - paper - for Stylus Pro 10XXX, Pro 11880, Pro 9600, Pro 98XX; SureColor SC-T5200, T7200, T5160
$90.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94662

Item #: 003058549

30m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
$94.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX

Mfr #: 141H3AA-AX

Item #: 008551982

DDR4 - module - 16 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 3200 MHz / PC4-25600 - CL22 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - for Workstation Z2 G5 (non-ECC), Slim S01-aF, Slim S01-pF
$93.99
Logitech - Logitech MX Vertical Ergonomic Mouse
Logitech - Logitech MX Vertical Ergonomic Mouse

Mfr #: 910-005447

Item #: 006175612

optical - 6 buttons - Wireless - Bluetooth - 2.4 GHz - USB Wireless Receiver - Graphite - 910-005447
$99.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service

Mfr #: H1HM0E

Item #: 008821584

Extended service agreement - replacement - 1 year - shipment - 9x5 - response time: NBD
$91.99
Dell - Dell S384X Series
Dell - Dell S384X Series

Mfr #: 50Y0W

Item #: 004571832

Black - original - OEM - toner cartridge - for Dell S3840cdn, S3845cdn
$96.99
Visioneer - Visioneer Advance Exchange
Visioneer - Visioneer Advance Exchange
Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 2 years - shipment - response time: next day - for Patriot D40
$99.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service

Mfr #: H8TB8E

Item #: 005080145

Extended service agreement - replacement - 4 years - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - volume, Tier 2 - for P/N: JX945A, JX946A, JX947A, JX948A
$97.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service

Mfr #: H9RT6E

Item #: 008820550

Extended service agreement - replacement - 3 years - shipment - 24x7 - response time: NBD - academic, volume, Tier 2, for retail customers - for HPE Aruba AP-345 (EG), AP-345 (IL), AP-345 (JP), AP-3
$93.99