BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$90 - $100
Cables
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum
Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
$94.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
70m - Orange - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 70 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser, snagless - orange
$98.99
Kensington - Kensington Charge & Sync Cable
Kensington - Kensington Charge & Sync Cable

Mfr #: K67864WWA

Item #: 002608984

Lightning cable - USB male to Lightning male - 7.9 in - black (pack of 5) - for Apple iPad/iPhone/iPod (Lightning)
$97.99
C2G - C2G RapidRun Optical HDMI Receiver Flying Lead
C2G - C2G RapidRun Optical HDMI Receiver Flying Lead

Mfr #: 60131

Item #: 001955580

Digital audio adapter - RapidRun optical (F) to HDMI, Micro-USB Type B (power only) - 4 in - black
$94.99
C2G - C2G Plenum-Rated HD15 SXGA + 3.5mm M/M Monitor Cable with Low Profile Connectors
C2G - C2G Plenum-Rated HD15 SXGA + 3.5mm M/M Monitor Cable with Low Profile Connectors

Mfr #: 40175

Item #: 004483037

VGA cable - HD-15 (VGA), stereo mini jack (M) to HD-15 (VGA), stereo mini jack (M) - 15 ft - plenum - black
$99.99
Zebra Technologies - Zebra
Zebra Technologies - Zebra
Power cable - 2 ft - for Zebra VC70N0
$93.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 5m 15 ft Active USB 3.0 USB-A to USB-B Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 5m 15 ft Active USB 3.0 USB-A to USB-B Cable

Mfr #: USB3SAB5M

Item #: 003098609

M/M - USB A to B Cable - USB 3.1 Gen 1 (5 Gbps) (USB3SAB5M) - USB cable - USB Type B (M) to USB Type A (M) - USB 3.0 - 16.4 ft - molded - black - for P/N: ST1030USBM
$90.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: 46K6183-AX

Item #: 005567276

10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - active - for P/N: 49Y7950
$97.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver
Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
$90.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive
$93.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive
$93.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 24-Port High-Density Patch Panel
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 24-Port High-Density Patch Panel
Shielded, Dual IDC, 568A/B, RJ45 Ethernet, 0.5U Rack-Mount - Patch panel - rack mountable - RJ-45 X 24 - 0.5U - 19"
$92.99
APC - APC
APC - APC

Mfr #: AR8183BLK

Item #: 000110045

Cable shielding partition - black
$98.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM5 - riser - lime green
$94.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive
$91.99
C2G - C2G 15m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
C2G - C2G 15m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

Mfr #: 14485

Item #: 000722834

Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow
$90.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 33 ft - twinaxial - passive
$97.99