BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$100 - $125
Cables
StarTech - StarTech.com 7m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
StarTech - StarTech.com 7m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Active Twinax - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ latched to SFP+ latched - 23 ft - twinaxial - SFF-8431/SFF-8432 - active - black
$102.99
APC - APC InfraStruXure Whips
APC - APC InfraStruXure Whips
Power cable - bare wire to NEMA L21-20 (F) - 7 ft - black - Canada, United States - for InfraStruXure PDU
$102.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: JG327A-AX

Item #: 003481668

Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - for HPE SN2100M 100, SN2410M 25; Apollo 4200, 4200 Gen10; FlexFabric 59XX; ProLiant e910t 2U
$115.99
StarTech - StarTech.com USB 3.0 to HDMI Adapter
StarTech - StarTech.com USB 3.0 to HDMI Adapter

Mfr #: USB32HD4K

Item #: 002320640

DisplayLink Certified - 4K 30Hz - Video interface converter - TAA Compliant - USB Type A (M) to HDMI (F) - 7.9 in - black - USB power + audio - for P/N: HDDVIMM3, HDMM12, HDMM15, HDMM1MP, HDMM2MP, HDMM3, HDMM3MP, HDM
$101.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - passive
$109.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
25GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - for Dell EMC PowerEdge FC640, R440, R540, T440, T640
$116.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG95749

Item #: 005744290

50m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$120.99
APC - APC InfraStruXure Whips
APC - APC InfraStruXure Whips
Power cable - bare wire to NEMA L21-20 (F) - 9 ft - black - Canada, United States - for InfraStruXure PDU
$109.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG95842

Item #: 003608492

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an - molded, snagless, stranded - white
$123.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96062

Item #: 005854180

20m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$107.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-AOC5M Compatible 5m 10G SFP+ to SFP AOC Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-AOC5M Compatible 5m 10G SFP+ to SFP AOC Cable
10GbE SFP+ Active Optical Fiber - 10Gbps SFP + Cable 16.4' - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ latched to SFP+ latched - 5 m - fiber optic - SFF-8431/SFF-8432 - active - black
$114.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG100056

Item #: 007700690

Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 40 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$115.99
Logitech - Logitech MeetUp
Logitech - Logitech MeetUp

Mfr #: 950-000005

Item #: 007314653

Microphone extension cable - 33 ft - for Logitech EXPANSION MIC FOR MEETUP
$109.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
50m - Orange - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$102.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch 10K
$110.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 33 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Dell EMC PowerEdge C6420, R230, R330, R430, R640, R740, R930, R940; PowerEdge FC830, T130
$123.99
APC - APC InfraStruXure Whips
APC - APC InfraStruXure Whips
Power cable - bare wire to NEMA L6-30 (F) - 15 ft - black - Canada, United States - for P/N: SRT10KXLTW, SRT3000XLTW, SRT5KXLTUS, SRT6KXLTUS, SRT6KXLTW, SRT8KXLJ, SRT8KXLTUS
$111.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
25GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Juniper EX Series EX4650-48Y; QFX Series QFX5120-48Y, QFX5200-48Y
$123.99