BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$100 - $125
C2G
C2G - C2G RapidRun Double Gang HD15 + 3.5mm + RCA Audio/Video + HDMI Pass Through Wall Plate
C2G - C2G RapidRun Double Gang HD15 + 3.5mm + RCA Audio/Video + HDMI Pass Through Wall Plate

Mfr #: 60116

Item #: 001255592

Wall plate - VGA / composite video / audio - HD-15 (VGA), stereo mini jack, HDMI, RCA x 2 (F) to HDMI, 15 pin RapidRun - shielded - aluminum
$119.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 54247

Item #: 004379649

SAS external cable - SAS 12Gbit/s - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) latched to 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) latched - 1.6 ft - solid - black
$111.99
C2G - Legrand Fan Kit for Vertical Wall-Mount Cabinet
C2G - Legrand Fan Kit for Vertical Wall-Mount Cabinet

Mfr #: VWMFK-115

Item #: 005564784

115 VAC TAA - Rack fan kit - black
$116.99
C2G - C2G VGA to HDMI Converter
C2G - C2G VGA to HDMI Converter

Mfr #: 41410

Item #: 005145420

VGA to HDMI Adapter - Video converter - VGA - HDMI
$106.99
C2G - C2G HDMI to DisplayPort Adapter
C2G - C2G HDMI to DisplayPort Adapter

Mfr #: 54179

Item #: 007473467

HDMI to DisplayPort Converter - F/F - Video converter - HDMI - DisplayPort - black
$124.99
C2G - C2G 35ft Pro Series Single Link DVI-D + 3.5mm A/V Cable M/M
C2G - C2G 35ft Pro Series Single Link DVI-D + 3.5mm A/V Cable M/M

Mfr #: 41244

Item #: 000721904

In-Wall CL2-Rated - DVI / audio cable - single link - mini jack, DVI-D (M) to mini jack, DVI-D (M) - 35 ft - black
$115.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 54254

Item #: 004379608

SAS external cable - SAS 12Gbit/s - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) latched to 26 pin 4x Mini SAS (M) latched - 1.6 ft - solid - black
$111.99
C2G - C2G 48-Port Cat5E 110-Type Patch Panel
C2G - C2G 48-Port Cat5E 110-Type Patch Panel

Mfr #: 37198

Item #: 004718528

Patch panel - black - 2U - 19" - 48 ports
$123.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 50261

Item #: 007431895

VGA cable - HD-15 (VGA) (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (M) - 50 ft
$103.99
C2G - C2G Wireless AV Presentation Kit
C2G - C2G Wireless AV Presentation Kit

Mfr #: 29468

Item #: 001624163

Audio/Video Presention Solution - Wireless video/audio extender - 802.11b/g/n
$106.99
C2G - C2G
C2G - C2G

Mfr #: 56008

Item #: 002880443

Bulk cable - 499 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - riser - red
$106.99
C2G - C2G 10-pack 5ft Wiremold 700 Raceway
C2G - C2G 10-pack 5ft Wiremold 700 Raceway

Mfr #: 16163

Item #: 003066818

Ivory - Cable raceway - 5 ft - ivory (pack of 10)
$122.99
C2G - C2G 30m ST-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 30m ST-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 34664

Item #: 000726440

LSZH - Yellow - 100ft - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$105.99
C2G - C2G OM1 SC/ST 62.5/125 Mode-Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cable
C2G - C2G OM1 SC/ST 62.5/125 Mode-Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Mfr #: 27000

Item #: 000722807

Mode conditioning cable - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode, ST single-mode (M) - 1 m - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$100.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors

Mfr #: 56009

Item #: 002965114

Riser CMR-Rated - Bulk cable - 499 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - riser - white
$106.99
C2G - C2G USB C Docking Station Kit
C2G - C2G USB C Docking Station Kit

Mfr #: C2G54479

Item #: 008459006

USB C to HDMI, Ethernet and USB & 6ft HDMI - Docking station - USB-C / Thunderbolt 3 - HDMI - GigE
$102.99
C2G - C2G HDMI + RS232 + IR RX Box
C2G - C2G HDMI + RS232 + IR RX Box

Mfr #: C2G30015

Item #: 009117331

Video/audio/serial extender - HDMI, HDBaseT - up to 230 ft
$123.99
C2G - C2G HDMI to DisplayPort Adapter
C2G - C2G HDMI to DisplayPort Adapter

Mfr #: 54179

Item #: 005358906

HDMI to DisplayPort Converter - F/F - Video converter - HDMI - DisplayPort - black
$107.99