We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$100 - $125
Panduit Corp
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Ty
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Ty

Mfr #: PLT4H-TL0

Item #: 005875120

Cable tie - 1.2 ft - black
$122.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit PanView IQ
Panduit Corp - Panduit PanView IQ
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM4 - halogen-free - aqua
$123.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 32 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua
$103.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 36 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua
$112.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit SynapSense
Panduit Corp - Panduit SynapSense

Mfr #: IOT-9CT

Item #: 005008574

Temperature sensor - wireless - 900 MHz - black
$106.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e-28 Category 5E Performance
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e-28 Category 5E Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 4 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - halogen-free, snagless, stranded - green - (qty per pack: 25)
$103.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit PanView IQ
Panduit Corp - Panduit PanView IQ
Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow
$123.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Fiber-Duct
Panduit Corp - Panduit Fiber-Duct

Mfr #: FIVRA4X4YL

Item #: 005776279

Cable raceway inside corner - yellow
$105.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig

Mfr #: STP6X38MBU

Item #: 005674164

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 125 ft - SFTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - blue
$102.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Stronghold
Panduit Corp - Panduit Stronghold

Mfr #: P812MB1824

Item #: 005616670

Combination hanger - metallic
$120.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A-SD 10Gig

Mfr #: UTP6ASD55M

Item #: 005676640

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 180 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - off white
$122.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Ty
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Ty

Mfr #: PLT2S-MP

Item #: 005875224

Cable locking tie - 7.4 in - natural
$103.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Network cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron 58 dB - OS1/OS2 - riser - yellow
$100.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 48 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$103.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) push/pull to LC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 34 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$108.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Way
Panduit Corp - Panduit Pan-Way
Cable raceway fitting - office slate
$105.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 37 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$108.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$100.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 37 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$110.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) push/pull to LC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 42 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$124.99