We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$125 - $150
Networking
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5 - red
$132.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX80-U Compatible SFP Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX80-U Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-BX-U - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX80-U) - GigE - 1000Base-BX80-U - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles
$139.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for HPE ProLiant DL380 Gen10, XL170r Gen10, XL190r Gen10, XL270d Gen10; SimpliVity 380 Gen10
$125.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter
StarTech - StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter
PoE/PSE - Network adapter - PCIe - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, Gigabit LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 2 ports
$126.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Serial Interface Adapter
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Serial Interface Adapter

Mfr #: 373035-B21

Item #: 000686764

Remote control device - serial - for HP TFT7600 G2; ProLiant DL365, DL365 G5, DL385 G5, ML150 G5; Rack; Server Console Switch
$145.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Single Mode SC Fiber Ethernet Media Converter
StarTech - StarTech.com Single Mode SC Fiber Ethernet Media Converter
1000BASE-LX Gigabit Fiber Optic to Copper Bridge - 10/100/1000 Network 10km (MCMGBSCSM10) - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up
$143.99
C2G - Legrand 48-Port Cat6 110-Type Patch Panel
C2G - Legrand 48-Port Cat6 110-Type Patch Panel

Mfr #: 37200

Item #: 004715929

High Density 2RU 19in. Panel - Patch panel - black - 2U - 19" - 48 ports
$146.99
StarTech - StarTech.com MTP Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com MTP Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: MPO12PL2M

Item #: 005960801

6 ft / 2m - OM3 - 40Gb - Push / Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Patch Cable (MPO12PL2M) - Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) push/pull - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 /
$148.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors

Mfr #: 56013

Item #: 002915183

Riser CMR-Rated - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - riser, solid - white
$144.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-ZX Compatible SFP Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-ZX Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-ZX - 1GE SFP 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 80km DDM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell EMC SFP-1G-ZC) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 49
$142.99
Axiom - Axiom Dell 430-4146 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Dell 430-4146 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Dell Networking N2048, N4064; PowerConnect 55XX, 62XX, 70XX, 8024, 81XX
$142.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Dell EMC PowerEdge R230, R330, R430, R440, R540, R640, R740, R830, R940, T440, T640
$125.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-BX-U-40 Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-BX-U-40 Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-BX - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-BX-U-40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 24
$146.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4
$125.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 5' 50 Bulk Pack
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 5' 50 Bulk Pack
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, snagless, stranded - black (pack of 50)
$126.99
StarTech - StarTech.com HP J9152A Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com HP J9152A Compatible SFP+ Module

Mfr #: J9152A-ST

Item #: 007460807

10GBASE-LRM Fiber Optical Transceiver (J9152AST) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J9152A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm
$133.99
ASUS - ASUS PCE-AC88
ASUS - ASUS PCE-AC88

Mfr #: PCE-AC88

Item #: 003972193

Network adapter - PCIe - 802.11ac
$125.99
StarTech - StarTech.com HPE JD093B Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com HPE JD093B Compatible SFP+ Module

Mfr #: JD093B-ST

Item #: 007460924

10GBASE-LRM 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Multi Mode/MMF Fiber Optic Transceiver 200m - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD093B) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 656 ft - 1310 nm
$133.99
Belkin - Belkin FastCAT
Belkin - Belkin FastCAT
Bulk cable - 500 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - blue
$131.99