We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $150 - $175
    Chief - Chief LTA1U Large Fusion Tilt Wall Mount for Screens 37in to 63in
    Chief - Chief LTA1U Large Fusion Tilt Wall Mount for Screens 37in to 63in

    Mfr #: LTA1U

    Item #: 002871687

    Weight Capacity up up 200lbs - Landscape Orientation - Universal
    $171.99
    Samsung - Samsung S24E200BL 24in (23.6in vis) 1920x1080 LED Monitor
    Samsung - Samsung S24E200BL 24in (23.6in vis) 1920x1080 LED Monitor

    Mfr #: S24E200BL

    Item #: 003039216

    VGA/DVI - 300 cd/m2 - 1000 to 1 Contrast - 100x100mm VESA Wall Mountable - 3 yr warranty
    $150.99
    Planar Systems Inc - Planar Dual Monitor Arm Desk Stand
    Planar Systems Inc - Planar Dual Monitor Arm Desk Stand

    Mfr #: 997-7031-00

    Item #: 05729364

    Supports 15 to 24in Monitors - 26.5 lbs Per Arm - TAA Compliant
    $158.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com HPE JD094B-BX40-U Compatible SFP+ Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com HPE JD094B-BX40-U Compatible SFP+ Module
    10GBASE-BX - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD094B-BX40-U) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles -
    $158.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10-Port Industrial-Grade USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Hub
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10-Port Industrial-Grade USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Hub
    20 kV ESD Immunity, Iron Housing, Mountable - Hub - 10 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable
    $156.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service

    Mfr #: H8LX3E

    Item #: 005081543

    Extended service agreement - replacement - 1 year - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - volume, Tier 1 - for P/N: JW263A
    $161.99
    Xerox - Xerox VersaLink C7020/C7025/C7030
    Xerox - Xerox VersaLink C7020/C7025/C7030

    Mfr #: 106R03737

    Item #: 004912361

    High Capacity - black - original - toner cartridge - for VersaLink C7020, C7020/C7025/C7030, C7025, C7030
    $174.99
    Canon - Canon BP-828
    Canon - Canon BP-828

    Mfr #: 8598B002

    Item #: 004135703

    Battery - Li-Ion - 2670 mAh - for Canon XA15, XA40, XA45, XA50, XA55; LEGRIA HF G26, HF G50, HF G60; VIXIA HF G50, HF G60
    $168.99
    HP Inc. - Electronic HP Care Pack Next Business Day Hardware Support with Defective Media Retention
    HP Inc. - Electronic HP Care Pack Next Business Day Hardware Support with Defective Media Retention

    Mfr #: U9DP1E

    Item #: 006963093

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD - for Chromebook 13 G1; Chromebook Enterprise x360; Chromebook x360; Pr
    $152.99
    APC - APC
    APC - APC

    Mfr #: AR7721

    Item #: 001496777

    Rack cable management panel - black - 42U (pack of 2) - for P/N: AR9300SP, AR9300SP-R, SMX3000HVTUS, SMX3000LVUS, SRT1000RMXLI, SRT1000RMXLI-NC
    $174.99
    HP Inc. - Electronic HP Care Pack Next Business Day Hardware Support
    HP Inc. - Electronic HP Care Pack Next Business Day Hardware Support

    Mfr #: U1V95E

    Item #: 03836797

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 9x5 - NBD - for DesignJet T120
    $169.99