We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $150 - $175
    Networking
    C2G - C2G 75ft HDBaseT Certified Cat6a Cable
    C2G - C2G 75ft HDBaseT Certified Cat6a Cable

    Mfr #: 43173

    Item #: 005142466

    Non-Continuous Shielding - CMP Plenum - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 9 in - FTP - CAT 6a - molded, plenum, snagless, solid - blue
    $159.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXU-40K Compatible SFP+ Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXU-40K Compatible SFP+ Module
    10GBASE-BX-U - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXU-40K) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1270 nm
    $162.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    Mfr #: AXG96195

    Item #: 006062839

    90m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 90 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
    $173.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    Mfr #: AXG96687

    Item #: 006062821

    70m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 70 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
    $162.99
    CyberPower - CyberPower RMCARD205
    CyberPower - CyberPower RMCARD205

    Mfr #: RMCARD205

    Item #: 003361408

    Remote management adapter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-TX - for Smart App Professional Rackmount Series PR3000; Smart App Sinewave PR1000
    $167.99
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Axiom - Axiom AX

    Mfr #: 10323-AX

    Item #: 002560009

    Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Extreme Networks Summit X460-24, X460-48
    $152.99
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 44X1966 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 44X1966 Compatible

    Mfr #: 44X1966-AX

    Item #: 003091465

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 44X1966) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Lenovo BladeCenter H 8852, HT 8750
    $169.99
    Cisco - Cisco 250 Series SF250-24
    Cisco - Cisco 250 Series SF250-24
    Switch - smart - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit Ethernet/Gigabit SFP + 2 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
    $167.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 23 ft - twinaxial - passive
    $173.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - active
    $162.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-EX-SMD= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-EX-SMD= Compatible

    Mfr #: AXG93254

    Item #: 004601232

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-EX-SMD=) - GigE - 1000Base-EX - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
    $158.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com HPE JG325B Compatible QSFP+ Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com HPE JG325B Compatible QSFP+ Module

    Mfr #: JG325B-ST

    Item #: 007460958

    40GBASE-SR4 - 40GE Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ 40GbE Multi Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver 150m - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JG325B) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft
    $158.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat5e/Cat6 24-Port Patch Panel
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat5e/Cat6 24-Port Patch Panel
    Shielded, Krone IDC, 568A/B, RJ45 Ethernet, 0.5U Rack-Mount, TAA - Patch panel - rack mountable - RJ-45 X 24 - 0.5U - 19" - government GSA
    $159.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    80m - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 80 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
    $161.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    Mfr #: AXG96194

    Item #: 006062840

    80m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 80 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
    $157.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 5 m - fiber optic - active - for Dell EMC Networking Z9100; EMC PowerEdge FC640, M640, R430, R6415, R7415, R7425, T640
    $152.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: CBL-310-AX

    Item #: 003396777

    10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 m - fiber optic - active
    $165.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com HP J9152A Compatible SFP+ Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com HP J9152A Compatible SFP+ Module

    Mfr #: J9152AST

    Item #: 004602207

    10GBASE-LRM Fiber Optical Transceiver (J9152AST) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J9152A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm
    $160.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    60m - Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 60 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
    $160.99