We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $175 - $200
    Networking
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: AXM761-AX

    Item #: 03488185

    SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
    $197.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    Mfr #: AXG95569

    Item #: 003331659

    50m - Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
    $184.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
    $178.99
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable
    APC - APC Data Distribution Cable

    Mfr #: DDCC6-019

    Item #: 003191258

    Network cable - RJ-45 (F) to RJ-45 (F) - 19 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - black
    $191.99
    Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum
    Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum
    Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 60 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
    $177.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

    Mfr #: AXG93212

    Item #: 005843697

    50m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
    $199.99
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
    90m - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 90 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
    $178.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (M) to MTP/MPO single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
    $189.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 m - fiber optic - active - for Dell EMC Networking N3132, S4048, Z9100; EMC PowerEdge C6420, R640, R740, R940
    $189.99
    Axiom - Axiom HP C8R23A Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom HP C8R23A Compatible

    Mfr #: C8R23A-AX

    Item #: 002322240

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP C8R23A) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for HPE Modular Smart Array 2040, 2040 10Gb
    $190.99
    Axiom - Axiom Ubiquiti SFP-10G-SR-UB Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Ubiquiti SFP-10G-SR-UB Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ubiquiti SFP-10G-SR-UB) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
    $191.99
    Axiom - Axiom Aruba J9150D Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Aruba J9150D Compatible

    Mfr #: J9150D-AX

    Item #: 005394443

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Aruba J9150D) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for HPE Aruba 2930F 12, 2930F 8G, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 6300, 6405 48, 6405 96, 64XX, 72XX, 83XX
    $189.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (F) to MTP/MPO single-mode (F) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
    $189.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (F) to MTP/MPO single-mode (F) - 3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
    $194.99
    Axiom - Axiom MOXA SFP-1GZXLC Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom MOXA SFP-1GZXLC Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Moxa SFP-1GZXLC) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
    $187.99