BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$175 - $200
Networking
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Dell EMC Networking S4048; EMC PowerEdge C6420, R430, R440, R540, R740, R940
$179.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: J9150A-AX

Item #: 03268510

SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module
$197.99
Axiom - Axiom HP C8R23A Compatible
Axiom - Axiom HP C8R23A Compatible

Mfr #: C8R23A-AX

Item #: 002322240

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP C8R23A) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for HPE Modular Smart Array 2040, 2040 10Gb
$190.99
Axiom - Axiom Myricom 10G-SFP-SR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Myricom 10G-SFP-SR Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Myricom SFP-10G-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
$197.99
Axiom - Axiom MOXA SFP-1GZXLC Compatible
Axiom - Axiom MOXA SFP-1GZXLC Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Moxa SFP-1GZXLC) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
$187.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Juniper RX-70KM-SFP Compatible SFP Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Juniper RX-70KM-SFP Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-ZX - 1GE SFP 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 70km DDM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper RX-FXSM-SFP) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to
$195.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - solid - green
$186.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96698

Item #: 006062785

100m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 100 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$184.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive - for Dell PowerEdge C4140
$182.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - passive
$178.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 3 m - fiber optic - active
$176.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 453151-B21

Item #: 000686243

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - for HP 10; HPE 1/10, 6120; BLc3000 Enclosure; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9
$175.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors
C2G - C2G Cat5e Bulk Unshielded (UTP) Network Cable with Solid Conductors

Mfr #: 56000

Item #: 002915179

Plenum CMP-Rated - Bulk cable - 499 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - plenum, solid - blue
$186.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X240 Direct Attach Cable

Mfr #: JD097C

Item #: 002149761

Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - for HPE 59XX, 75XX; FlexFabric 12902; Modular Smart Array 1040; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9
$193.99