BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$175 - $200
Axiom
Axiom - Axiom Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - 850 nm
$197.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise EV200
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise EV200
Solid state drive - 240 GB - hot-swap - 3.5" - SATA 6Gb/s
$186.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
90m - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 90 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$178.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Lenovo ThinkAgile VX Certified Node 7Y94, 7Z12; ThinkAgile VX7820 Appliance
$186.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum
Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 60 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
$177.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise

Mfr #: 81Y9790-AX

Item #: 005400782

Hard drive - 1 TB - hot-swap - 3.5" LFF - SATA 6Gb/s - 7200 rpm - buffer: 64 MB - for Lenovo System x3100 M5; x3300 M4; x35XX M4; x3650 M4 BD; x36XX M4
$182.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: J9150A-AX

Item #: 03268510

SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module
$197.99
Axiom - Axiom AXG98239 Aruba Compatible
Axiom - Axiom AXG98239 Aruba Compatible

Mfr #: AXG98239

Item #: 007807167

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Aruba J9150D) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$199.99
Axiom - Axiom HP J4858C Compatible
Axiom - Axiom HP J4858C Compatible

Mfr #: J4858C-5PK

Item #: 001386749

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4858C) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC (pack of 5)
$177.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
Hard drive - 300 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" SFF - SAS 12Gb/s - 10000 rpm - buffer: 128 MB - for Lenovo ThinkServer RD350 (2.5"); RD450 (2.5"); RD550 (2.5"); RD650 (2.5"); TD350; TS460
$195.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO single-mode (M) to MTP/MPO single-mode (F) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$189.99
Axiom - Axiom HP JD099B Compatible
Axiom - Axiom HP JD099B Compatible

Mfr #: JD099B-AX

Item #: 001304252

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD099B) - GigE - 1000Base-BX10-D - LC - up to 6.2 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - for HP 3100; HPE 10512, 12504, 1910, 3100, 3600, 5500, 7506; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 12
$197.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000192 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000192 Compatible

Mfr #: AXG95894

Item #: 005599392

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000192, Brocade 57-0000088-01) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - 16GBase-SW - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$191.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 3 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$195.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 5 m - fiber optic - active
$197.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV200
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV200
Solid state drive - 240 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s
$186.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
70m - Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 70 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$184.99
Axiom - Axiom NetApp X6589-R6 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom NetApp X6589-R6 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetApp X6589-R6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for NetApp FAS6210, FAS6240, FAS6280
$197.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV200
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise Value EV200
Solid state drive - 240 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" (in 3.5" carrier) - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES
$186.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive
$192.99