BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$200 - $225
Poly - Poly Voyager Focus UC B825-M
Poly - Poly Voyager Focus UC B825-M

Mfr #: 202652-02

Item #: 003056513

Headset - on-ear - Bluetooth - Wireless - active noise canceling - for Microsoft Lync
$224.99
Jabra Corp. - Jabra Pro 920 Mono Headset
Jabra Corp. - Jabra Pro 920 Mono Headset
Desk Phone - Wireless - DECT - 120 ft - Over-the-head, Over-the-ear, Behind-the-neck - Monaural - Supra-aural - 920-65-508-105
$203.99
Xerox - Xerox 108R00727 Black Solid Ink 6 Sticks
Xerox - Xerox 108R00727 Black Solid Ink 6 Sticks

Mfr #: 108R00727

Item #: 01829154

Yield 6,800 pages - Compatible with Xerox Phaser 8560MFP Series
$221.99
Poly - Poly CS540 Wireless Headset System
Poly - Poly CS540 Wireless Headset System

Mfr #: 84693-01

Item #: 05564137

DETC - 84693-01
$224.99
Poly - Poly CS540 Wireless Headset System
Poly - Poly CS540 Wireless Headset System

Mfr #: 84693-01

Item #: 03486702

DETC - 84693-01
$224.99
Lexmark - Lexmark E260A21A Black Toner Cartridge Yield 3500 pages
Lexmark - Lexmark E260A21A Black Toner Cartridge Yield 3500 pages

Mfr #: E260A21A

Item #: 02677182

Compatible with Lexmark E460dn,E460dw,E360dn,E360d,E260dn,E260d,E462dtn
$214.99
Kingston Technology - Kingston Server Premier
Kingston Technology - Kingston Server Premier
DDR4 - module - 32 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2933 MHz / PC4-23400 - CL21 - 1.2 V - registered - ECC
$206.99
MSI Computer - MSI MPG B550I GAMING EDGE MAX WIFI
MSI Computer - MSI MPG B550I GAMING EDGE MAX WIFI
Motherboard - mini ITX - Socket AM4 - AMD B550 - USB-C Gen2, USB-C Gen1, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2 - 2.5 Gigabit LAN, Wi-Fi, Bluetooth - onboard graphics (CPU required) - HD Audio (8-channel)
$220.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Juniper SFPP-10GE-LR Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech - StarTech.com Juniper SFPP-10GE-LR Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-LR - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver 10km DDM - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper XBR-000180) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 mile
$211.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Antenna cable - RP-TNC to RP-TNC - 100 ft - for Cisco Aironet 1200, 1220, 1230, 1231, 1232, 1242, 1250, 1252, 1260
$220.99
Lexmark - Lexmark
Lexmark - Lexmark

Mfr #: B281H00

Item #: 006016493

High Yield - black - original - toner cartridge LCCP, LRP - for Lexmark B2865dw
$214.99
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
Axiom - Axiom Enterprise
Hard drive - 2 TB - hot-swap - 3.5" LFF - SATA 6Gb/s - 7200 rpm - for Dell PowerEdge T130; Dell EMC PowerEdge R230, R240, R330, R430, R630, R730, T140, T440
$211.99
Kingston Technology - HyperX FURY RGB
Kingston Technology - HyperX FURY RGB
DDR4 - kit - 32 GB: 4 x 8 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - CL16 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - black
$213.99
APC - APC
APC - APC
Power cable - IEC 60320 C19 to IEC 60320 C20 - 6 ft - blue - for P/N: SMT2200I-AR, SMT2200R2I-AR, SMT3000I-AR, SMT3000R2I-AR, SMX3000HVTUS, SRT10RMXLIX806
$209.99
Vertiv - Liebert Intellislot Communications Card
Vertiv - Liebert Intellislot Communications Card

Mfr #: RDU101

Item #: 006941510

Remote management adapter - 10/100 Ethernet x 1 - for P/N: GXT5-6000MVRT4UXLN, GXT5-6KL630RT5UXLN, GXT5-8000HVRT5UXLN, GXT5-8000MVRT6UXLN
$219.99
Kingston Technology - HyperX FURY
Kingston Technology - HyperX FURY
DDR4 - kit - 32 GB: 4 x 8 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - CL16 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - black
$204.99
Canon - Canon PGI-7200 XXL
Canon - Canon PGI-7200 XXL

Mfr #: 2771C001

Item #: 006822762

XXL size - black - original - ink cartridge - for Canon WG7240, WG7250, WG7250F, WG7250Z
$216.99