BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$200 - $225
Chief - Chief LTA1U Large Fusion Tilt Wall Mount for Screens 37in to 63in
Chief - Chief LTA1U Large Fusion Tilt Wall Mount for Screens 37in to 63in

Mfr #: LTA1U

Item #: 002871687

Weight Capacity up up 200lbs - Landscape Orientation - Universal
$203.99
Ergotron - Ergotron
Ergotron - Ergotron

Mfr #: 33-396-085

Item #: 002037879

Neo-Flex Dual Monitor Height Adjustable Desk Stand - Holds up to two 24in LEDs - 5in lift
$209.00
Lexmark - Lexmark E260A21A Black Toner Cartridge Yield 3500 pages
Lexmark - Lexmark E260A21A Black Toner Cartridge Yield 3500 pages

Mfr #: E260A21A

Item #: 02677182

Compatible with Lexmark E460dn,E460dw,E360dn,E360d,E260dn,E260d,E462dtn
$223.99
Jabra Corp. - Jabra Pro 920 Mono Headset
Jabra Corp. - Jabra Pro 920 Mono Headset
Desk Phone - Wireless - DECT - 120 ft - Over-the-head, Over-the-ear, Behind-the-neck - Monaural - Supra-aural - 920-65-508-105
$203.99
Axiom - Axiom Avaya AA1403015-E6 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Avaya AA1403015-E6 Compatible

Mfr #: AXG93467

Item #: 001657082

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1403015-E6) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$212.99
Axiom - Axiom MOXA SFP-10GSRLC Compatible
Axiom - Axiom MOXA SFP-10GSRLC Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Moxa SFP-10GSRLC) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: A99-4HG-FLEX-TR=, C9300-24H-10A, C9300-24H-10E, C9300-24H-1E, C9300-48UN-1E
$205.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service

Mfr #: HH9E0E

Item #: 008896655

Extended service agreement - replacement - 5 years - shipment - 9x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: JW633A, JW633AR, JW634A, JW634AR, JW637A, JW639A, JW639AR, JY849A
$214.99
APC - APC InfraStruXure Whips
APC - APC InfraStruXure Whips
Power cable - bare wire to NEMA L21-20 (F) - 35 ft - black - Canada, United States - for InfraStruXure PDU
$224.99
Dell - Dell Upgrade from 3Y Next Business Day to 3Y ProSupport Plus
Dell - Dell Upgrade from 3Y Next Business Day to 3Y ProSupport Plus

Mfr #: 808-3134

Item #: 009187627

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 10x5 - response time: NBD - for Latitude 5480, 5491, 5580, 5591, E5250, E5270, E5450, E5470, E5550, E5570
$203.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service

Mfr #: H1GT4E

Item #: 008819704

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - repair time: 6 hours
$211.99
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus E510 antenna module
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus E510 antenna module
Antenna - Wi-Fi - omni-directional
$208.99
Axiom - Axiom WatchGuard WG8583 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom WatchGuard WG8583 Compatible

Mfr #: WG8583-AX

Item #: 005208690

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: WatchGuard WG8583) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for WatchGuard Firebox M440
$208.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service

Mfr #: H1HC0E

Item #: 008819722

Extended service agreement - replacement - 1 year - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h
$211.99
Samsung - Samsung C27F390FHN 27in 1920x1080 Ultra Curved LED Monitor
Samsung - Samsung C27F390FHN 27in 1920x1080 Ultra Curved LED Monitor

Mfr #: C27F390FHN

Item #: 004025079

HDMI - VGA Connections - 250 cd/m2 - 3000 to 1 Contrast - 3 Year Warranty - TAA
$215.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service

Mfr #: U3MP1E

Item #: 001831215

Extended service agreement - replacement - 5 years - shipment - 9x5 - response time: NBD
$224.99
Ergotron - Ergotron Neo-Flex Extended LCD Arm Desk Mount
Ergotron - Ergotron Neo-Flex Extended LCD Arm Desk Mount

Mfr #: 45-235-194

Item #: 05303572

Extends to 22in - Up to 24in Screen - Weight Capacity 20lbs - 100mm or 75mm VESA
$200.99