We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$200 - $225
ATEN Technology - ATEN VS194
ATEN Technology - ATEN VS194

Mfr #: VS194

Item #: 004858048

Video splitter - 4 x DisplayPort - desktop
$200.99
Lenovo - Lenovo TopSeller Onsite + ADP
Lenovo - Lenovo TopSeller Onsite + ADP

Mfr #: 5PS0N75573

Item #: 004659679

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years (School Year Term) - on-site - TopSeller Service
$200.99
Zebra Technologies - Symbol
Zebra Technologies - Symbol
Mounting bracket - wall mountable - for P/N: CRD4000-4000ER, SAC4000-4000CR
$200.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$200.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 10Gb SFP+ Network Card
StarTech - StarTech.com 10Gb SFP+ Network Card
PCIe 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Card (PEX10000SFP) - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 low profile - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - for P/N: BNDTB10GI, BND
$200.99
Lexmark - Lexmark
Lexmark - Lexmark

Mfr #: 40X8152

Item #: 003044659

Tray complete - 250 sheets
$200.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE RDX Removable Disk Backup System
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE RDX Removable Disk Backup System

Mfr #: C8S07B

Item #: 004238084

Disk drive - RDX - SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - external
$192.62 Rebates
StarTech - StarTech.com Dual 4K Thunderbolt 3 Docking Station
StarTech - StarTech.com Dual 4K Thunderbolt 3 Docking Station

Mfr #: TB3DKDPMAW

Item #: 004706912

Windows & Mac - 15W Power Delivery DisplayPort & TB3 Laptop Dock (TB3DKDPMAW) - Docking station - Thunderbolt 3 - DP - GigE - for P/N: TBLT3MM1MA, TBLT3MM2M, TBLT3MM2MA
$200.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Onsite + Premier Support
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Onsite + Premier Support

Mfr #: 5WS0W84308

Item #: 007380132

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 2 years - on-site - for ThinkCentre M90; M900; M90n-1 IoT; M910; M920; M93
$200.99
Lexmark - Lexmark Parts Only
Lexmark - Lexmark Parts Only

Mfr #: 2363990

Item #: 006929427

Extended service agreement - parts - 4 years - for Lexmark CS521dn
$200.99